3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОРИЕНТА-ШИШКАЩепелев Федор10502:56:45
2ORIENTA SKI-OМикрюкова Дарья10502:56:46
3Битца-Ватутинки Самбо-70Щербак Игорь10002:59:46
4ЗУКДАЛЬБОРРомашков Илья9003:02:17
5ВелоИголкаЦветков Илья8102:59:17
6БИВИС И БАТТХЕД 2Головин Алексей7802:55:18
7БИВИС И БАТТХЕД 1Стариков Александр7402:53:38
8ДРЫХ-TEAMГребенев Дмитрий6703:00:32
9ДРЫХ-TEAMГребинев Павел6703:00:55
10ну у нас просто цепь порваласьАнч Дмитрий5102:49:56
11Дуськина матьПопова Екатерина4502:51:44
12ТК МГТУНосов Владимир4303:09:58
13НИМНУЛБородецкая Эльвира2703:02:07
14НИМНУЛИванютина Елена2703:02:08

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОмегаКалинин Олег12904:00:04
2КватнКаравашкин Артем11204:00:58
3желтый снегСеливерстов Евгений11003:53:20
4Воробьевы горы Тушино РомашковоСмирнов Дмитрий11003:53:21
5Омега 1Ященко Сергей10503:52:25
6УФАВорожейкин Александр10303:56:31
7Вальс ГемоглобинСатунин Пётр10203:55:31
8mtb-lifeКарпов Сергей9503:54:03
9Им. Матрены ДубосековойКириленко Максим9003:56:14
10Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр9004:07:58
11ДитаемиШароватов Дмитрий8503:57:57
12СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина8403:24:27
13личноХлебников Антон8403:56:02
14IonИонов Геннадий8203:44:46
15TodayБурлинова Анна8204:10:14
16динамо-57Наместников Петр8003:59:11
17lapЛапкин Дмитрий7903:56:55
18Umalex1Ульяненков Максим7803:54:02
19МЭИТряков Сергей7704:00:17
20mobile-infoТкаченко Алексей7603:48:04
21пеший-лешийЛюбин Виталий7203:54:52
22Umalex2Ульяненков Александр7003:29:13
23ТуристАрчаков Алексей7003:30:17
24личноМоисеев Константин7004:01:16
25ДмитрийМарченко Дмитрий6903:54:26
26Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия6903:57:35
27Чуть меньше километраОрлов Вадим6804:12:42
28Билдер-2Лабутина Людмила6703:57:50
29ЛесовикКараганов Вадим6603:49:43
30Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна6503:47:58
31Кавайный лемурСоколова Надежда6504:02:35
32Розовый лемурЖивулина Екатерина6504:02:48
33Веселый лемурЧернышева Татьяна6403:44:19
34ЗУКДАЛЬБОРРомашкова Леонтина6403:48:29
35smetana_3000Сметана Станислав6203:38:26
36НикоССамарцев Николай5804:12:01
37Avancez !Павлов Антон5403:50:22
38DinamitМетелин Иван5003:57:59
39STARМетелин Алексей5003:58:01
40glareboaБордачёв Андрей4903:42:23
41О-НатаПомазан Наталья4704:01:54
42САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫДроздова Елена4504:01:34
43САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫНикифорова Евгения4504:01:39
44ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена4403:48:09
45СизифИонов Всеволод4203:46:03
46Мечтательный кенгуруЧекменева Анастасия4204:05:00
47МедведиСысоев Михаил3503:58:33
48ЖуравлёваЖуравлёва Елена3403:51:58
49не спешиГрадобоев Валерий2703:24:41

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ЖИМ-1Якимов Семён17106:02:22
2НА ОДНОМ КРЫЛЕЩедрин Алексей16605:59:29
3Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Кочетков Игорь16405:52:31
4Chasing Daylight & Светлый ПутьКолганов Евгений, Демещик Павел16405:53:03
5Mountain KingsМордирос Сергей, Балев Юрий16105:48:51
6OMEGAСкопинский Сергей16005:53:59
7Be-Faster.ruГорчаков Алексей, Зимина Наталья, Розанов Павел16005:56:15
8D2Науменко Денис15805:52:43
9Рязань-Волна-1Кротенко Вячеслав15705:57:01
10Солёные ушиНикитина Елена, Никитин Роман15105:58:09
11Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Блинов Валентин15006:09:02
12колючкаМизякина Ксения14805:44:08
13ВелосреДецДемьяненко Алексей, Васильев Андрей14806:00:22
14Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис14506:00:14
15C приветом zelbikeДнепровский Евгений14305:43:42
16НЕ*Захаров Сергей14305:57:09
17КотикиСамарин Станислав14106:09:52
18ЛисятаВеселкова Алиса, Самарцев Всеволод, Белич Ева13905:59:21
19РезиномоторДанилов Владимир13805:47:53
20ХрабрецыСорокин Иван13705:52:52
21СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий13705:53:25
22Неплюшевый МишкаТерехов Михаил13605:53:21
23АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна13405:56:13
24Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван13105:49:15
25RM-10Санто Евгений12905:53:49
26РгуфкЧонокИвлиев Дмитрий12305:36:52
27Верный путьМашковцев Алексей, Юрков Олег, Царьков Юрий12205:56:52
28De luxe teamЛепешенко Кирилл, Львов Алексей12105:32:29
29Из них 2 - пешкомБогатырев Михаил12005:51:09
30ГрейпфрутСеливерстов Илья11705:55:59
31802Рогаль Анна, Петров Сергей11605:34:22
32Чай с тритончикамиЛитвинцева Анна, Вербовой Валентин11605:52:12
33KazuarРощин Сергей11605:55:35
34НИМНУЛИванютин Владислав11505:48:56
35Mad Beavers TeamСокулер Максим, Чепенко Алексей11205:53:30
36Даты.нет teamЦарев Николай11205:53:49
37Томагавк из НовогиреевоВетчинин Александр11205:54:42
38Рязань-Волна-2Кротенко Лилия11205:59:18
39Забродившие блондинкиБегун Ксения, Воейкова Анастасия11005:55:58
40БарсукиРусаков Никита, Юрлов Максим10805:34:58
41DISENTISИванов Дмитрий10205:57:06
42ЛИЧНОСеменов Кирилл9905:58:04
43Инженерные войскаСажко Василий9605:13:29
44МКВКолегов Антон9605:14:08
45МКВ 1Андропова Наталья9605:14:09
46СПОКОЙНЫЙ КАТАЛЬЦЫЛитвинов Михаил9605:37:35
47Таинственные незнакомкиСафонова Татьяна, Протасова Катерина9605:46:37
48НА ДРУГОМ КРЫЛЕЮдин Александр, Новикова Наталья9005:56:36
49Белый мустанг из ИзмайловаКозлов Владимир8506:13:08
50Поехали!Вологжанин Андрей, Балашов Александр8205:57:25
51L1 groupНесмеянов Дмитрий, Никифоров Сергей8106:00:59
52Неторопливые ягодицыФадеева Юлия, Балацкий Александр7905:52:36
53НЕ ЗНАЮБерезин Константин, Фадина Надежда7405:22:07
54Кара-КумСилантьева Ксения, Ковалёк Иван, Пахомов Вадим7305:31:56
55Кум-КараВласов Николай, Раджабов Леон, Гусейнов Руслан7305:32:01
56АнБарщикиАнохин Павел, Барышников Илья6805:46:30
57VeloKUПетров Андрей, Петров Александр6105:17:55
58Пчелиный КлубВасечкина Елизавета, Коровкин Денис, Мальцева Анна, Бурико Борис6005:34:44
5942 Храмов Геннадий5106:12:36
60НеторопливыйГолотюк Лев5106:15:06
61Сорок дваМуратова Анна, Чернышева Екатерина, Захаров Алексей5005:35:41
62Сорок дваУзакова Нигина5005:35:43
63Велосипедист курильщикаКрупнов Борис3905:51:27
64А где бабуляШатаева Ольга, Клепикова Елена, Редькина Александра, Мухамедова Татьяна005:37:13
65Где я кто яПисарев Алексей, Садофьев Павел, Писарева Марина005:59:35

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей20307:58:02
2Жёсткая сборная Мещерского паркаПетухов Олег, Тонис Александр20007:59:53
3GoodWillИванов Александр19607:58:38
4Светлый путьАртемов Иван, Романенков Сергей19507:45:05
5Дети болот - 1Мирошкин Сергей, Панов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Николай, Кунцевич Александр19307:52:45
6Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман19207:52:16
7ЛОСИНЫЙ ОСТРОВНилов Александр18807:51:45
8ВестраАриничев Петр18008:05:54
9НикАндрАндрусов Павел, Никитин Леонид17907:59:07
10Карась & X-RaysПикуз Сергей, Цветков Максим17807:50:47
11KERNEL PANICКуликов Роман17707:58:39
12Настоящий Отдых (тк МГТУ)Зайцев Андрей17608:01:46
13Легенда35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина17507:58:18
14Лесные человеки 1Дубовой Денис17307:38:46
158 часов пешкомИванов Евгений16207:38:44
16СусанинТихонов Алексей16207:46:43
17СПЛАВ X-Race КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр16207:57:16
18Атлантида 1Акимов Александер, Антоненко Екатерина16107:45:32
19RM-1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий16007:49:30
20Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр15907:44:54
21КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина15707:43:53
22ТрудоваяМезрин Алексей15507:57:20
23НАВЦарегородцев Алексей15407:57:04
24БДМ1Бережецкий Дмитрий15307:55:46
25ШиафыАфанасьев Олег, Шитова Мария15207:52:38
26Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Артем15107:56:56
27МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим15107:57:22
28СапогиРылов Олег15007:44:56
29ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр15007:53:29
30ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей15007:53:39
31бабМаняЧистякова Мария14807:55:44
32Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Табаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш14807:58:50
33Пиратская ПримавераПетухова Дарья, Горячкин Андрей14608:02:03
34Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий14507:50:24
35Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир14507:56:02
36ПряникиАфанасьев Игорь14307:58:47
37Фебиус 2Рычагов Михаил, Скороходов Илья14107:48:56
38ФортумШиховцев Сергей14007:58:28
39Феи ДруидоffСубботина Светлана, Авраменко Анна13807:39:16
40МангустДенщик Игорь13807:54:48
41АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей13707:55:57
42ГДЕ КП?Московкин Владимир13607:43:43
43ЗигзагКоганов Сергей13407:50:43
44СОВАСтанковская Анна13207:49:38
45НеудачникИванов Марк13107:54:54
46золотая осеньКубарев Михаил13108:06:34
47Семь червяков для семи куликовМакаров Виктор, Моисеева Анна12707:53:46
48Tver-KalashnikovКалашников Андрей12607:48:50
49SBБерлин Сергей, Левин Борис12607:54:59
50Ориентир - горизонтСухов Максим, Алтынов Алексей, Федонин Алексей12407:40:05
51Умный лемурЧернышев Иван12407:42:31
52M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья12407:53:37
53Оно мне надо!Старостин Александр12407:55:03
54Ползущая наугадЗорина Марина12407:55:09
55ПлюшканыВоробьева Татьяна, Антипов Дмитрий12307:39:01
56AloneКоваленко Антон12207:43:38
57Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр12207:59:38
58ГНОМ ПОПРАВЛЯЙСЯ!Харин Дмитрий, Голубинский Андрей12208:02:33
59ГладиолусСоколова Надежда, Соколов Денис, Сернов Александр12107:46:33
60O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена11907:48:21
61Пикник на обочинеЛевченко Дмитрий, Козырев Александр11907:49:19
62LiRВасильев Эрнольд11807:41:58
63БарракудаПонимасова Светлана11707:56:44
64АИРДроздов Алексей11707:56:45
65ЗОРИ ТИХИЕСизов Владимир11607:45:50
66Зори ТихиеКрекнина Марина, Макарова Ирина11607:45:50
67РЕАКТИВЫМещанинов Николай, Логвиненко Денис, Мещанинова Наталья11007:35:03
68Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей11008:04:39
69Дети болот - 3Кузнецова Юлия10807:50:45
70Улиты (СТК Меридиан)Киселев Кирилл, Коваленко Екатерина10507:39:07
71Белка и СтрелкаЕвстропова Мария, Понимасова Ольга10407:45:15
72КефирНосков Михаил10206:46:42
73КавабунгаФилимонов Даниил, Сетракова Ирина, Василенко Владислав10207:59:46
74Северные олениЛунина Нина, Фельтгейм Кирилл10107:40:20
75Горки-ХОрлов Максим, Титов Андрей9907:44:54
76фебиусКовалев Олег9807:57:54
77личноПавлов Михаил9708:25:01
78БрюхоносецСошенков Сергей9607:58:52
79Калинин-МануховКалинин Сергей, Манухов Алексей8607:45:08
80A8Чуриков Александр7307:47:41
81ТК МАИМиняев Сергей6603:57:14
82КВКалистратова Вера6003:29:15
83ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард1602:08:22