3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1РязаньСтенин Алексей7902:56:38
2В гостях у ТапиоСущенко Сергей6902:58:22
3OmegaЮткин Сергей6402:57:59
4МикаэльянМикаэльян Михаил6203:03:10
5Легенда1Богопольский Геннадий6102:54:47
6июл.30Егоров Сергей5902:49:14
7IonИонов Геннадий5702:46:51
8ТМЗакалюжный Василий5502:59:17
9УралецХабиров Зинур5503:05:07
10AlexProПроценко Алексей5003:00:43
11ЛегендаБогопольская Елена4902:42:48
12ОпоссумПотребич Нина4802:42:50
13АзовцевАзовцев Илья4502:54:50
14Соксетин ФФилиппова Ольга4402:33:24
15ШабашСмирнова Анстасия4202:47:54
16Северное ИзмайловоКодыш Наталья4102:53:02
17АзовцеваВдовиченко Галина3902:42:40
18ОбнинскНепокрытых Сергей3802:50:34
19Чужие ногиМаксим Белобородов3802:50:36
20Против ветраИванова Ирина3802:50:37
21тихомировТихомиров Павел3602:48:00
22Омега МТихонов Артём3603:23:30
23Омега жСамсонова Ксения3603:23:31
24Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий3203:00:48
25Лиса АндревнаИсаева Ирина1902:52:29
26лыткариноЗеленцов Михаил1903:40:10
27погладь котаМолев Алексей503:37:38
28Невилл ДолгопупсИванов Алексей-4803:47:52
29двоеДовженко Екатерина-5704:02:22
30однаКляузова Светлана-5704:02:24

4 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Mountain KingМордирос Сергей12403:52:59
2FenixШадьков Сергей10604:00:04
3D2Науменко Денис9703:58:39
4КрасноармейцыРябов Сергей9404:03:05
5СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий9003:50:38
6БарсукиЮрлов Максим8603:57:23
7VelogearanceСанкин Микола8303:56:47
8KrashКрашенинникова Ольга8203:52:55
9Время впередМиронов Александр7803:51:24
10Kahden LohenЗимин Михаил7704:04:03
11Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей7603:54:19
12ЭдельвейсСтрюков Олег7003:57:33
13RM-10Санто Евгений6404:14:44
14СоксетинАссовский Олег5803:50:00
15DISENTIS 1Иванов Дмитрий5503:56:12
16Fast&LightЗаикин Артем5404:06:04
17Рязань-Волна-1Кротенко Лилия5203:54:08
18БуфанБуфан Александр4403:50:15
19ТанюшаСафонова Татьяна4104:14:55
20ПлющихаПротасова Катерина3904:16:31
21КазачкаСтрюкова Ольга3803:31:02
22АлешкаИванютина Елена3503:43:42
23АлешкаГородецкая Эльвира3503:44:18
24кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев3204:32:14
25Сила есть ума не надо!Большакова Ирина3103:42:29
26ВасевВасев Стоян2904:20:13
27Mad Beavers TeamЧепенко Алексей2804:19:21
28De LisleСокулер Максим2804:19:35
29Даты. нет teamЦарев Николай2704:20:04
30АрхеЦыКотлярский Алексей-8106:28:49

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Омега-RunlabКалинин Олег15605:52:11
2vipsport.ruШведов Андрей14306:02:37
3Сквизи-тимКраснов Андрей13905:54:53
4Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр13605:53:04
5СарептаСоломеннов Сергей13305:53:08
6RZNАндрейкин Алексей12605:42:21
7Воробьевы горы Тушино РомашковоСеливерстов Евгений, Смирнов Дмитрий12506:15:51
8СусанинТихонов Алексей12405:49:38
9Полный киргизСафина Марина, Фишкис Леонид12405:50:43
10Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр12006:09:46
11КвантКаравашкин Артем11906:09:25
126 часов пешкомИванов Евгений11805:37:07
13Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег11705:50:10
14nonameБурлинова Анна11706:05:40
15СкрипкоСкрипко Алексей11405:55:20
16РоДиМарИнТимченко Дмитрий, Губарев Роман11105:51:45
17Ахтуба - Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей, Зезекало Александр11105:59:45
18Развилки_солоЗабабуркин Павел10905:50:32
19www.rogainer.ru - ИскательГуреев Борис, Никонов Михаил10805:51:42
20Живу бегомКовалев Александр, Аношин Вячеслав10806:26:12
21АИРДроздов Алексей10705:43:47
22динамо-57Наместников Петр10705:43:57
23СтоляровСтоляров Константин10705:58:03
24бабМаняЧистякова Мария10605:59:21
25ВиватЗахаров Игорь10505:57:32
26Хозяин лесаПавлов Алексей10405:45:46
27Гармонь поетКнотько Вера, Колесов Сергей10305:50:23
28МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим10205:56:32
29СтакановецГотовцев Андрей10205:58:34
30КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина10105:46:25
31УдарнаяТабаков Михаил10006:00:58
32RM-1902Димитров Борис10006:04:33
33ЦитринЮжанинов Антон9805:47:45
34Аура ПриключенийРумянцев Андрей, Лазарева Светлана9705:48:09
35VDPВиленц Дмитрий9705:57:32
36СамаЯКочергина Анна9506:02:23
37ПлюшканыАнтипов Дмитрий, Воробьева Татьяна9406:07:52
38КарпенкоКарпенко Михаил9406:07:54
39ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей9306:08:53
40НикоССамарцев Николай9105:58:54
41снегирьАстахов Алексей9005:45:56
42ВолгоградСоломеннова Анастасия8905:48:07
43ПавловПавлов Михаил8906:00:26
44Оно мне надо!Старостин Александр8705:29:51
45Weird trendАпухтин Михаил8705:49:15
46Трое в каноэКамалюков Ренат8706:23:38
47КуркинКуркин Сергей8505:55:17
48Якр2Слепынин Эдуард8405:52:21
49ПешкомЖелезова Алена, Богатырев Михаил8305:44:43
50ТирасОриентСкляров Александр8305:52:11
51ЗвездаЕфименко Евгений, Ефименко Анна8205:56:07
52КузнецовКузнецов Андрей8105:45:53
53КемеровчанинСоветов Александр8105:46:35
54СтакановцыПавлов Александр, Зелинская Яна8006:01:23
55Спорт режимГорев Максим7905:47:28
56АСДАндриановский Сергей7905:48:02
57Красное крепленоеМитрофанов Денис, Яковлев Павел7905:56:36
58Одинокий путникБаранов Юрий7805:40:03
59Песец АК МАИКравец Константин7705:27:08
60LimeЕременко Анастасия7705:27:11
61По КоленоЗыкова Анастасия, Парфеньев Владимир7705:34:00
62хромые олениТряков Сергей, Арчаков Алексей7706:02:24
63БегемотСемиков Александр7606:15:31
64РубановаРубанова Екатерина7505:46:40
65Улиты (СТК Меридиан)Коваленко Екатерина, Киселев Кирилл7505:51:34
66РучейникЛапшин Кирилл7505:52:20
67Товарняк кавайныйСоколов Дмитрий, Соколова Надежда7305:37:31
68ПотапычПотапкин Павел7305:43:17
69crazy catsДэмме Наталия, Бузулуков Максим, Чумичев Дмитрий7305:47:06
70КП ExplorerЛибин Дмитрий, Шевчик Николай, Демченко Виктор7305:52:22
71ПряничкиМордирос Татьяна, Анпилова Марина7305:57:30
72Ползущая наугадЗорина Марина7205:52:04
73ШиафыШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег7106:20:50
74ЗигзагКоганов Сергей7106:26:16
75Дурклуб МАИБикчурин Рустам6705:46:46
76ФортумШиховцев Сергей6706:37:33
77Кони-ЛюдиРябоконь Дмитрий, Черная Зоя6505:43:12
78ХысьТягин Валентин6506:21:34
79В активном поискеАккуратова Елена, Свириденко Татьяна6305:56:26
80glareboaБордачёв Андрей6205:46:36
81Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий6205:58:16
82тёмная энергияБронников Кирилл, Бронникова Наталья6105:49:16
83темная энергияБронникова Дарья6105:49:21
84ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена5605:46:26
85Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей5003:55:36
86MSU SKI TEAMКраснова Юлия, Аленина Анастасия, Брагина Полина, Князева Кристина4806:35:57
87Конунг ОлафДисман Дмитрий, Михеев Кирилл4605:52:41
88Сквизи-тимТулендинов Данияр4606:10:36
89О-Ната 1Помазан Наталья4505:22:14
90dodihodЛехтман Давид4506:26:19
91БульдозерПатрухачёв Виктор4404:24:22
92Бешеный тунецАфонин Евгений4303:37:41
93Велосипедист курильщикаКрупнов Борис4306:26:07
94ВальдемоссаСейбанова Елена, Колпаков Андрей4105:49:43
95Северный оленьСиньков Андрей3906:47:03
96Неправильный ПандаЦвик Дмитрий3605:44:39
97Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия2805:40:29
98NSDДмитриева Наталия1503:35:36
99тестТестовый Участник303:03:56

8 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Крылатый батальонКочетков Игорь, Соколов Борис18207:54:31
2ВелосреДецДемьяненко Алексей, Васильев Андрей, Дюльдин Руслан, Блинов Валентин17308:02:46
3Chasing DaylightКолганов Евгений, Нагаев Алексей, Сафронова Елена16708:00:57
4Рязань-Волна-2Кротенко Вячеслав, Кротенко Дмитрий15607:52:12
5Be-Faster.ruБлагов Александр, Зимина Наталья14907:55:25
6АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил13507:40:42
7Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван12707:46:56
8ЧерезрулькаФёдоровых Светлана, Карайченцев Алексей12607:30:47
9ТК МГУСатунин Петр, Ланкина Мария12407:54:12
10Green Team - БИНССоколов Александр, Сотсков Владимир11907:44:35
11Ready-Steady-Go!Стальмаков Владимир, Антонова Виктория11507:46:35
12ГироскопСоловьев Александр, Зеленько Олег10408:05:57
13ЛисятаБелич Ева, Самарцев Всеволод10408:09:33
14Энергия-АбрисБуторина Сталина, Прудникова Светлана10107:44:21
15пожарный шлангСвердликов Антон, Сазонов Алексей9606:58:50
16НимнулыИванютин Владислав, Иванютина Дарина9407:51:08
17владимирНестеренко Антон, Неверовский Иван, Якунин Дмитрий, Крушинский Иван8506:52:39
18АфрикаХрамов Геннадий, Голотюк Лев8507:58:42
19Поехали Лев!Балашов Александр, Вологжанин Андрей8307:52:23
20МонобровьПисарев Алексей, Синегубов Михаил, Лисицына Ольга, Кудашов Олег8207:49:41
21О-DeepВетчинин Александр, Козлов Владимир5008:28:56
22qwertyСтельмах Роман, Сафронов Артем4507:50:53
23Чаща ВсегоИванов Марк3208:29:47
24Велотести Варят и МанятКорноухов Иван, Морозов Антон3002:46:41

10 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Red fox&companyШавлакова Анна, Абрамова Наталья, Сафронова Ирина20909:48:14
2Золотой МаршрутЛавринович Артем, Батуев Евгений20809:49:28
3Настоящий Отдых (тк МГТУ)Тонис Александр, Зайцев Андрей20509:57:32
4Жесткие ПиратыСабиров Григорий, Петухов Олег19609:58:02
5kernel panicКуликов Роман, Нилов Александр18909:46:57
6Легенда 35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина18809:47:28
7Лютые чушкиАвраменко Анна, Федосов Филипп18009:30:23
8Лесные человекиКузьминых Николай, Дубовой Денис17809:41:58
9Хеликоптер нихтНовикова Ирина, Важнов Роман17509:37:59
10НикАндрАндрусов Павел, Никитин Леонид17209:41:48
11СПЛАВ X-Race КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр16509:39:50
12Нав и ГаторЦарегородцев Алексей, Холодов Евгений16210:02:11
13Blackout_Цухло Татьяна, Мишанин Игорь15109:48:16
14Пиратская ПримавераПетухова Дарья, Горячкин Андрей15110:11:11
15АК МЭИАлешина Мария, Манжай Игорь14909:44:00
16AmarilloГромова Мария, Шмидт Павел14109:40:23
17Не гневите газебоОтачкин Алексей, Голованов Антон14009:40:06
18Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий, Калашников Андрей, Калашников Артем13609:53:18
19КФК-164Касаткин Николай, Слепов Вячеслав, Tохтуев Владимир13109:44:27
20Семь вёрст и ещё большеМоисеева Анна, Пока не12709:49:20
21Пых ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина12509:46:55
22СапогиРылов Олег, Еремин Павел, Парашутин Антон12309:51:15
23Бег-дуэт Двое против ветраГришин Сергей, Аксенко Сергей11709:25:12
24Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр11610:00:22
25ВасиЛизкиАмелина Елизавета, Мамаева Арина, Зеленская Василиса10809:43:32
26Леший-ПешийКараганов Вадим, Любин Виталий10409:58:44
27ПриникиАфанасьев Игорь, Афанасьев Алексей10109:54:42
28Дитё болот - ТрудоваяКузнецова Юлия, Мезрин Алексей10009:45:43
29абрис-королевИванов Владимир, Нестерович Сергей, Смелкова Анна, Вышкварцев Эдуард9509:58:11
30Даешь электричествоСалехова Анастасия, Карепанов Павел9309:39:52
31Поесть земляникиЗудин Александр, Калистратова Вера9309:57:17
32ХухтиЛампиВоликов Александр, Вдовина Екатерина8909:41:36
33Вятка-автоматМитрофанов Александр, Шляхтин Андрей, Коваленко Антон7109:32:56
34Арт teamНеустроева Анна, Лаптев Дмитрий, Анищенко Мария7109:54:34
35СветлячкиСоколова Елена, Королева Наталья6909:42:25
36ЛенивцыХраповицкий Всеволод, Трухачёв Игорь6708:49:56
37ГигантыБоков Василий, Румянцева Евгения5909:45:21