3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий12202:58:07
2ЦарьНестеров Антон11303:02:13
3МАИЗанегин Пётр10803:01:00
4МАИКарпов Андрей10803:01:04
5FISHIANШигаев Анатолий10602:50:05
6CKGСеменова Юлия10602:50:07
7Московский компас1Шорохов Александр10603:08:24
8Smetana3000Сметана Станислав10502:56:40
9АУ!Пшестанчик Ирина10403:03:23
10СусанинТихонов Алексей10403:05:57
11ВиватЗахарова Ольга10403:14:20
12МосмеридианСытов Николай10303:21:13
13Хаба-хабаСемиков Александр10103:17:51
14ionИонов Геннадий10003:03:27
15АхтубаДанилов Сергей10003:04:42
16Развилки_солоЗабабуркин Павел9803:06:04
17ЛИЧНОШадьков Сергей9702:58:55
18БлинчикМинаева Ольга9703:01:16
19Бор-о-ДаМихайлов Сергей9703:07:27
20Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр9703:19:55
21ОМЕГАТихонов Артем9402:57:06
22ОМЕГАСамсонова Ксения9402:57:08
23ХЗПавлов Леха9302:51:05
24Уралец11Хабиров Зинур8803:05:44
25Буран-ДЦветаева Галина8702:58:56
26Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей8603:00:25
27Дмитрий МарченкоМарченко Дмитрий8603:08:44
28Форест ГампСафин Альмир8302:44:40
29ФОТОНАкимов Алексей8202:59:31
30КВКазаков Владимир8003:09:19
31Охотников С. В.Охотников Сергей7802:57:28
32С.А.Слепцов Александр7703:03:36
33АзовцевАзовцев Илья7703:09:13
34Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия7603:22:20
35город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда7402:47:59
36ЛегендаБогопольская Елена7302:51:36
37НаглаяТрухмаева Вера7303:00:55
38КПКузнецов Пётр7102:47:49
39мтТихомиров Павел7103:09:31
40ТМЗакалюжный Василий6903:09:27
41ЛИЧНОЧумиков Алексей6402:57:33
42ЗаЛехуАзаркевич Алевтина6402:59:37
43Лехина командаКнязева Кристина6402:59:38
44Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий6303:04:56
45КуркинКуркин Сергей6303:15:59
46Карательная кулинарияКирин Григорий6203:03:14
47ИльичСлавин Сергей6203:05:31
48МедленныйЧукарин Максим6203:05:40
49УчастникТамазишвили Леван6203:15:23
50СаломатинаСаломатина Наталия6203:16:07
51ДашаЕремина Дарья6002:52:56
52ЛЕНИВЕЦХраповицкий Всеволод6003:18:42
53ZvIraЗверкина Ирина5902:46:40
54КААКузнецов Андрей5602:57:05
55КАА3Зверев Антон5602:57:07
56парадокс паррондоДергунов Дмитрий5603:15:42
57МГУВороной Вадим5402:38:32
58Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей5403:16:28
59Одиннадцатый номерСавельева Светлана5202:45:32
60Луноход-1Лапа Геннадий5102:52:41
61Против ветраИванова Ирина4802:44:51
62ОбнинскНепокрытых Сергей4802:45:34
63На всех парахХудякова Юлия4802:45:37
64БарановБаранов Роман4702:50:09
65FeelgoodМатлин Сергей4502:45:32
66ТоканаваШувалов Сергей4502:56:56
67ТоямаКоролев Андрей4202:56:49
68Феномен зайцаБетин Сергей4103:24:37
69ДнищеИванов Алексей3903:03:52
70ОрлушаОрлова Екатерина3702:31:51
71ФорестПлешков Евгений3603:04:55
72смешинкиКабанова Анна3603:04:57
73БабашняСавельев Кирилл3603:20:21
74ПрекрасноПарашутин Антон3402:52:08
75Без названияАлешина Светлана3403:09:50
76ЛИЧНОКозаченко Алексей3403:39:52
77ЛОСИННЫЙ ОСТРОВ 7Фомин Максим3302:54:58
78ЛОСИННЫЙ ОСТРОВ 5Каллош Даниил3302:55:00
79ЛОСИННЫЙ ОСТРОВ 6Махлюев Дмитрий3302:55:00
80ЛОСИННЫЙ ОСТРОВ 8Росете-пидаль Станислав3302:55:01
81Абрис-ЕЖЖивулина Екатерина3303:12:42
82КОМЕТАГорчаков Иван3203:12:36
83МФТИЗайцев Алексей3203:12:36
84ЛИЧНОГорчаков Алексей3203:12:37
85ЛИЧНОГорчакова Людмила3203:12:39
86Уралец12Хабирова Лариса3103:14:39
87СледопутыМордовина Ольга3103:22:51
88СедовСедов Максим3002:15:48
89АнтоненкоАнтоненко Максим3002:15:51
90Уралец13Хабирова Алина3003:15:46
91ПрекрасноПарашутин Тимофей2902:51:59
92ПрекрасноПарашутин Матвей2902:52:07
93Лосиный остров 4Фокин Савва2902:54:57
94БобрбегМаркин Александр2503:22:32
95Бегущаякиселева Виктория2503:22:34
96Лосиный остров 3Волцит Василий2202:38:06
97ЛЮБОПЫТНЫЙ ЕЖИКЛьвов Илья2202:38:09
98ЛЮБОПЫТНЫЙ ЕЖИКЛьвова Анастасия1902:38:12
99Доктор ктоСавельев Иван1502:27:23
100Абрис-ДетиТолстенко Анна1503:33:34
101АбрисЕвстигнеева Елизавета1503:33:35
102Гиена ОгненнаяСеменова Александра1503:33:36
103Лосиный остров 1Рыбаков Владислав503:15:09
104Лосиный остров 2Ефимов Влад503:15:12
105МорковкаАлекбарова Анна-603:52:21
106профессор впередГрадобоев Валерий-1803:41:24
107A5Евпалов Игорь-2304:03:58
108ЛИЧНОГогин Григорий-8606:17:00

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Mountain KingМордирос Сергей16403:01:37
2Без названияЖилин Денис15602:58:23
3КунцевскийКлабПрозоров Андрей14203:00:03
4ЧЕМПИОНЫЩепелев Федор14103:01:35
5Внезапные ЗайцыБалагурова Галина13402:57:13
6ЧЕМПИОНЫМикрюкова Дарья12803:05:54
7ЛяМяльдзина Виктория11602:59:56
8УФАПономарев Степан10302:53:18
9СПАРТАК-88Абрамов Юрий9903:01:37
10Александр ЯковлевЯковлев Александр9702:58:28
11ХонщикБолотов Алексей9102:50:52
12Лёлик и БоликБисовко Евгений8402:58:33
13Лёлик и БоликКараваев Егор8402:58:35
14SolobonНестерова Ирина8202:59:33
15ЛОСЬГенералов Антон8102:59:15
16кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев7803:04:09
17Фрукт на стилеГараев Альберт7503:00:14
18Медный тазикГараев Илья7503:00:20
19ЛямбдаНазарова Александра7303:02:12
2011Лисовой Олег7303:03:37
21НеТоРоПяСь 2Мескина Анастасия7203:11:35
22Мабука-КНазарова Екатерина6902:56:32
23АндалванГришин Алексей6302:58:01
24МимоРостовцева Анастасия5703:05:08
25Крот)Мескина Мария5502:50:55
26АрхиЦыКотлярский Плексей5503:03:57
27Сын может!Ярыкин Женя5402:56:46
28СоплоРачкин Дмитрий5002:57:15
29НеТоРоПяСь 3Болотова Татьяна4803:30:17
30НеТоРоПяСьМитерёва Галина4403:11:30
31Cezar 400Блайвас Юлий4002:57:34
32ДусикПопова Евдокия3803:03:59
33Без названияСеменов Кирилл3403:07:14
34Дуськина матьПопова Екатерина3303:03:49
35КалинушкаКалинина Варвара3003:02:36
36КУзнечикиКузнецова Екатерина2903:03:32
37Без названияКалинин Егор602:06:09

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Омега-RunlabКалинин Олег25405:59:59
2RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей, Косяков Кузьма23906:03:22
3Дети болотПанов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Сергей23605:55:53
4за компанию c CampомРостовцев Артём, Сафронова Ирина, Шавлакова Анна23305:46:02
5ELKSМикаэльян Михаил, Никитин Леонид21405:50:59
6Легенда35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина21005:52:10
7Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр20705:51:33
8Smart ActionЦыганков Илья20705:58:00
9ЛАБОЛАТОРИЯ БЕГАБлагов Александр20605:58:17
10Лосиный островНилов Александр20206:02:51
11Лесные человекиДубовой Денис19505:50:23
12Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сидорова Эльвира, Сафонов Роман18905:46:28
13RM-1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий18905:57:20
14МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим18705:48:53
15Без названияХаляпин Александр18706:05:44
16Хромой СусанинАсылхузин Ринат18405:53:29
17девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна, Сатунин Пётр18005:57:37
18ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬКубарев Михаил17905:59:40
19ОдышкаКузьминых Николай17906:01:45
20СарептаСоломеннов Сергей17805:44:57
21кулик-воробейАстахов Алексей17705:49:02
22Феи друидовШмидт Павел, Авраменко Анна17705:58:11
23ЛИЧНОАлешина Мария17505:45:24
24АтлантидаПоромов Артем17505:57:48
25выбегалоСеменов Сергей17405:56:53
26ЕленкаКантемирова Елена17105:54:01
27КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина17005:46:44
28ВербаКнотько Вера17005:57:29
29Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий16906:07:07
30с удовольствиемНаместников Петр16805:54:52
31ДДЮТСеров Владимир, Качурин Алексей16806:00:44
32Семь вёрст с хвостикомМоисеева Анна, Веселкова Дарья16705:59:17
33МангустДенщик Игорь16606:19:12
34ПыхПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир16505:56:23
35VitaNovaПахтусова Варвара16506:01:00
36ПРИОЗЕРЬЕКратенко Владимир16506:01:25
37ШиафыАфанасьев Олег, Шитова Мария16405:19:28
38Молния-1Иноземцев Антон16304:51:43
39Пиратская ПримавераБогатырев Михаил, Петухова Дарья, Горячкин Андрей16305:55:41
40Уже не полная Ж.Сафина Марина16106:02:15
41АвантюристыНовоселов Андрей, Шатохина Кира16005:56:48
42Мама ТаняМазина Татьяна15905:50:03
43Луноход-2Фоминов Яков, Цветус Вячеслав, Кочнов Дмитрий15905:50:07
44VDPВиленц Дмитрий15805:56:12
45КФК-164Касаткин Николай, Слепов Вячеслав15606:04:03
46ЗигзагКоганов Сергей15405:52:52
47ПлюшканыАнтипов Дмитрий, Воробьева Татьяна15305:24:12
48Северный оленьСиньков Андрей15305:58:08
49НикоССамарцев Николай15005:55:07
50ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей15005:57:22
51Конь-огоньГилажева Александра, Гилажев Айдар14905:47:45
52Без названияШиховцев Сергей14906:34:02
53Грибники на маршеПоваляев Василий, Ким Дмитрий14805:56:20
54AloneКоваленко Антон14605:41:37
55Неутомимый гаечный ключПанченко Юлия, Жилин Антон, Титова Дарья14605:46:07
56МухоморчикиКаминарская Юлия, Коваленко Екатерина14406:02:03
57Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей14205:45:15
58ОдноДПуляев Александр14205:53:52
59maxsuСухов Максим14105:53:18
60Змей ГорынычДеев Сергей, Капоров Артем, Замятин Сергей13905:49:13
61Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий13906:08:51
62ЛК ИзмайловоКочергина Анна13805:23:26
63ДитаемиШароватов Дмитрий13705:59:21
64ЛИЧНОМетелин Иван13406:01:56
65Fast&LightЗаикин Артем13306:24:41
66FAPФефелов Александр, Мясников Игорь13205:38:21
67ОДНА НА ОБОЧИНЕЕгорова Татьяна13105:58:13
68приволжские курочкиПавлова Татьяна13005:20:18
69ЛИЧНОПавлова Екатерина13005:21:59
70Арина Н. НовгородДемидов Александр13005:59:23
71АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей13006:21:22
72П&КВышкварцев Эдуард12405:44:54
73HomeRunВикулин Александр12206:05:05
74Я туда не хочу !Митрошенков Игорь11906:21:25
75Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим11706:17:46
76Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий11505:17:56
77ПряникиАнпилова Марина, Мордирос Татьяна11505:51:35
78Северные олениЛунина Нина, Фельтгейм Кирилл11205:50:55
79Ласточкин хвостКасьянов Дмитрий, Саловская Мария11205:57:25
80КультуристГорохов Дмитрий10906:15:03
81PARUSРусанов Павел, Русанова Елена10805:47:33
82Пчёлолюд ГС МФТИГолованов Антон, Берзова Анна10706:11:39
83glareboaБордачёв Андрей10605:37:29
84abris-korolevИванов Владимир10405:45:08
85РТРязанская Татьяна10405:45:35
86ПИКНИК НА ОБОЧИНЕ 2Левченко Дмитрий10305:51:08
87КатенькаСукманова Екатерина10205:57:05
88КАРАМЫСЛОЖубрикова Ольга10106:00:48
89Сэйдиснилю1Дворяшина Светлана9905:54:33
90Конунг ОлафДисман Дмитрий9805:43:09
91САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫДроздова Елена9805:52:45
92Лесные нимфыКачурина Ирина, Селищева Анна9805:55:00
93Две столицыЦвик Дмитрий9605:42:02
94Кони-ЛюдиЧерная Зоя9505:42:05
95СэйдиснилюВасин Дмитрий9505:54:31
96abris-korolev2Зудов Геннадий9505:56:48
97САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЕЦ-1Никифорова Евгения9405:53:42
98БОЛЬШОЕ ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЕЛевченко Евгений9305:34:07
99Тузик и грелкаШапкина Дарья, Митрошенков Алексей9305:34:09
100НСДДмитриева Налия9305:56:56
101Два оленяДубинин Герман, Чичварин Иван9306:07:30
102ЛИЧНОМартынова Марина9105:53:01
103Паладин и газебоЖиляев Петр, Смирнов Григорий8805:42:26
104БилдерЛабутина Людмила8705:31:47
105Без названияБорисова Мария8705:54:16
106О-Ната 1Апостолиди Наталья, Помазан Наталья8606:06:33
107Дрейф самоходной баржиРомов Петр, Бирючева Екатерина8205:26:48
108им. А.И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис8206:02:59
109БрюхоносецСошенков Сергей8006:16:05
110Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман8006:36:08
111Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия7106:08:31
112ЭКО рулитВолодяев Илья6904:19:48
113ДжамайкаМарчевская Майя6406:05:08
114Белочка и СтрелочкаПонимасова Ольга, Евстропова Мария5806:24:58
115Калинин СергейКалинин Сергей3906:43:52

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей26605:56:27
2100% СпортаГладилин Дмитрий26505:40:09
3Chasing DaylightНагаев Алексей, Колганов Евгений26505:50:11
4OMEGAСкопинский Сергей26305:59:14
5Крылатый батальонКочетков Игорь, Соколов Борис25906:00:37
6Большой Фил спешит на помощьДемещик Павел, Зимина Наталья, Федосов Филипп24305:58:54
7ориента-велоАвдеев Алексей23305:56:33
8SportelementШавлаков Владимир23206:03:58
9СПЛАВ X-Race КураганСафонова Нина, Сафонов Александр, Сафонова Ирина22305:59:32
10фРЯЗИНО11Шнякин Евгений22105:48:26
11SOLAR WINDМаслянников Владимир22105:56:03
12СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина22105:59:03
13МалахитНемченко Елена, Елфимов Борис22005:51:01
14Солёные ушиНикитин Роман, Никитина Елена22005:56:43
15АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна21605:58:06
16802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна21505:58:45
17DISENTISИванов Дмитрий21405:57:09
18Московский компасШорохов Иван21005:49:35
19НЕ*Захаров Сергей21005:58:38
20Кря!Козлов Алексей20205:58:53
21ХрабрецыСорокин Иван20005:56:32
22Лосиный остров ВетераныГлазунов Андрей20005:59:12
23foxпортянко андрей19905:56:50
24Поехали!Вологжанин Андрей19906:05:17
25AdekvatOFFБелохонов Павел19305:43:04
26КотикСамарин Станислав19205:54:40
27КенниЯстребков Константин18706:01:40
28В имя добраСтримовский Павел18406:03:55
29Harleguin-TeamМужичков Павел18006:00:46
30RM-10Санто Евгений17405:53:26
31Слабая пандаЛесниченко Владимир17205:48:43
32mtbtulaКиреев Артем16905:57:35
33to Ride! )Соколов Юрий16805:51:57
34КвазиамбидекстрМиронова Илона, Дюльдина Диана16205:47:51
35VelogearanceСанкин Микола16206:02:58
36КУЗЬМАКузьмин Евгений15905:51:50
37ЧайнегГХромушкин Антон15905:58:51
38Без названияФершалов Андрей14906:14:06
39Без названияЕлисеева Александра14705:57:10
40HarleguinTeamВласова Светлана14706:00:57
41Забродившие блондинкиВоейкова Анастасия, Бегун Ксения14506:01:47
42НИМНУЛИванютин Владислав14205:54:51
43Гараж Саши ГрейЛунин Дмитрий, Благов Максим14105:58:21
44Костыли и велосипедыКорноухов Иван, Демьяненко Владимир14106:07:28
45ЛосябриныПротасова Катерина, Сафонова Татьяна14005:55:10
46ЛисятаБелич Ева, Веселкова Алиса, Самарцев Всеволод13906:03:28
47ПРАНА И БЫЧАТихонова Алена, Павлов Николай13705:43:47
48БЛИКЕвтюхин Михаил13506:00:29
49Папа может!Ярыкин Павел12806:07:39
50FelixTheCatТамарин Дмитрий12505:47:45
51БЕЗ НАЗВАНИЯДунин Андрей12506:03:02
52Чаща ВсегоИванов Марк12106:17:07
53Карамба!Никитина Татьяна, Олейник Алексей12005:54:59
54ПолужестьЛосева Елена11805:55:18
55MIVМатушкин Иван11705:53:25
56Без названияРуденко Екатерина, Руденко Виталий11705:53:45
57Мабука-МНазаров Максим11506:09:35
58БЕЗ АНСАМБЛЯШкуркин Роман11405:54:57
59фРЯЗИНО111Cахаров Роман10905:58:06
60Без названияШумский Кирилл, Сивовна Алексей, Федоров Дмитрий10305:54:08
61RadiondaЧерепанов Артем10306:04:02
62Верный путьМашковцев Алексей10105:58:45
63Mad Beavers TeamЧепенко Алексей, Сокулер Максим, Гришанина Ольга, Давыдов Иван, Андреичев Андрей9505:45:20
64Хорош гусь!Марьясина Соня, Астафуров Глеб, Шамсутдинов Азат, Кушнирук Максим9405:51:56
65Без названияАвдеев Вадим, Дудинов Иван9305:40:26
66АлёшкаИванютина Елена, Бородецкая Эльвира9205:45:30
67Доброе утроДмитриев Олег9005:33:01
68ХматамбаДавыдова Мария, Каминский Игорь8305:59:52
69Uraken & Co.Гуманицкий Юрий, Музыченко Евгения8106:06:01
70Два фонаряТрифонов Иван, Трифонов Владимир7905:26:39
71МескалитоБондарь Владимир, Бовенко Никита, Спирин Алексей, Александров Владимир, Пась Олег6705:55:16
72KazuarРощин Сергей1702:13:12
73ПЧЕЛИННЫЙ КЛУБКоровкин Денис, Клепикова Елена, Бурико Борис-4007:25:52