3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Кунцевское_колёсикоПрозоров Андрей8902:44:59
2Без названияБалагурова Галина8902:58:35
3СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий7802:58:19
4Спартак-88Абрамов Юрий7202:44:59
5Фрукт на стилеГараев Альберт6802:44:59
6Барсучий жирРусаков Никита6702:59:38
7Дрых-Team-2Гребенев Дмитрий6502:54:40
8БарсукиЮрлов Максим6303:03:14
9Дрых-TeamГребенев Павел6203:02:28
10ЗАБРОДИВШИЕ БЛОНДИНКИВоейкова Анастасия6102:56:51
11кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев5802:44:59
12Без названияДунин Андрей5302:43:56
13Дуськина матьПопова Екатерина5102:57:09
14Малахит-1Семёнова Анна4702:50:46
15Без названияГенералов Антон3502:59:51
16Джеки-КачанМескина Мария2803:05:36

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1рязаньСтенин Алексей12103:51:37
2ВикторияБаранов Евгений11803:48:27
3ОмегаКалинин Олег11303:58:10
4КвантКаравашкин Артем10903:52:03
5Вальс ГемоглобинСатунин Пётр10903:59:25
6ВиватЗахарова Ольга10803:58:23
7В гостях у ТапиоСущенко Сергей10504:04:58
8Молния-1Иноземцев Антон10303:53:00
9СкрипкоСкрипко Алексей10103:57:43
10КраскИКрасковский Андрей10104:02:02
11Развилки_солоЗабабуркин Павел9803:43:08
12БабМаняЧистякова Мария9503:56:22
13МосмеридианСытов Николай9503:57:45
14Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия9304:03:22
15Не в формеШляпникова Анна9203:57:43
16НОВОСИБИРСКРозанов Павел9203:59:53
17Ново-ПетровскШабалкин Владимир9103:50:50
18ZeitGeistКостромин Василий9003:58:32
19ФАКТЮрченко Андрей8804:06:15
20Smetana_3000Сметана Станислав8703:45:46
21СДЮТиЭТельбух Степан8703:46:05
22Без названияЗеленцов Михаил8503:49:20
23Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей8503:59:43
24ЗигзагКоганов Сергей8303:58:51
25ГАДКИЙ УТЕНОКШашкин Владимир8304:05:18
26БлинчикМинаева Ольга8003:58:51
27maxsuСухов Максим7903:51:45
28Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий7903:54:21
29ИльичСлавин Сергей7903:54:26
30Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий7903:57:14
31Омега-жСамсонова Ксения7903:57:39
32ОмегаТихонов Артём7903:57:39
33Северное ИзмайловоКодыш Наталья7803:58:53
34КуркинКуркин Сергей7703:56:05
35ЛенивецХраповицкий Всеволод7703:56:08
36АСДАндриановский Сергей7704:01:43
37МедленныйЧукарин Максим7603:50:15
38AlexProПроценко Алексей7503:48:52
39Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей7504:14:41
40Динамо-57Наместников Петр7403:52:02
41ГБОУ школа 1539 ЦДТ АлексеевскиАршавский Андрей7403:53:14
42ЦДТ"АЛЕКСЕЕВСКИЙ"Коваль Екатерина7403:53:16
43Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий7403:55:24
44КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав7403:56:12
45Спорт режимГорев Максим7404:01:05
46ЛюбительМясников Игорь7303:48:38
47С песней по жизниСтаров Олег7304:17:17
48degenerunnerФролов Павел7203:44:52
49Umalex 1Ульяненков Максим7204:01:38
50Буран-ДЦветаева Галина7204:06:18
51Umalex 2Ульяненков Александр7103:53:51
52Без названияОдокиенко Светлана7003:44:28
53Мишки гаммиОвчинникова Мария7003:57:28
54И так сойдёт!Никитин Андрей7003:57:29
55КатенькаСукманова Екатерина6603:58:10
56Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман6503:52:47
57ПлюшканыВоробьева Татьяна6503:59:37
58Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий6504:15:46
59Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий6403:35:30
60Без названияОдокиенко Антон6403:52:43
61Хромой СусанинАсылхузин Ринат6404:27:35
62Против гиподинамииОвчарова Анна6103:57:10
63А я бегом !Мескина Анастасия5903:49:44
64ШАБАШСмирнова Анастасия5803:50:15
65РоханыМурашов Иван5803:52:54
66О Господи!Стрюков Дмитрий5703:24:02
67Турист 040Непокрытых Сергей5703:36:50
68Против ветраИванова Ирина5703:40:15
69СТК ВЕРЕЯ - 3Бригаденко Евгений5704:13:54
70город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда5603:41:17
71ЛИЧНОКрасковская Наталья5603:48:23
72Ново-Петровск4Шабалкин Валерий5603:58:27
73A5Евпалов Игорь5604:11:57
74Панфилов АлексейПанфилов Алексей5504:12:00
75искатель_o-spirt_teamБотов Даниил5403:43:02
76glareboaБордачёв Андрей5403:55:35
77Без названияЕжиков Николай5403:55:41
78УчастникТамазишвили Леван5404:16:13
79НаглаяТрухмаева Вера5404:36:21
80девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна5404:36:26
81БилдерЛабутина Людмила5203:39:22
82СледопутыМордовина Ольга5203:57:23
83Солнечный КОТ 3Гончарова Екатерина5004:03:13
84Солнечный КОТ 5Ахмет София5004:03:59
85Без названияБерлин Сергей5004:15:46
86SPORT-IMAGES.RUСалов Глеб5004:25:06
87ПлюшканыАнтипов Дмитрий5004:48:39
88ДмитрийМарченко Дмитрий4903:48:54
89Солнечный КОТ 4Гончарова Анастасия4904:04:02
90Солнечный КОТ 6Филиппова Татьяна4804:05:56
91Кони-ЛюдиЧерная Зоя4703:41:59
92O-la-la TataГалинова Татьяна4503:58:21
93оманидСалимов Галимзян4503:59:59
94БЕЛКИЯковлева Ольга4403:47:32
95БЕЛКИЯковлева Екатерина4403:47:33
96МГУ-ПриходКазанцев Алексей4203:46:25
97Солнечный КОТ 2Доронин Андрей4204:11:36
98O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена3903:53:17
99СТК ВЕРЕЯ - 2Барчей Сергей3703:30:17
100Ново-Петровск3Шабалкин Михаил3602:43:00
101Лесные ледиПодзорова Юлия3603:07:04
102ВетродувИванов Алексей3603:45:20
103Пятый элефантХудякова Юлия3603:45:22
104Gri-GriЕпанешников Григорий3603:50:26
105профессорГрадобоев Валерий3203:48:46
106Ново-Петровск2Шабалкин Вячеслав3104:38:29
107МорковкаАлекбарова Анна2404:20:49
108Без названияСафин Альмир1502:59:59
109Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия1404:20:11
110HydrosoulКузьмина Екатерина003:58:07

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Chasing DaylightНагаев Алексей, Колганов Евгений19606:00:32
2Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Кочетков Игорь, Черных Вячеслав18205:57:13
3Без названияПохващев Егор, Шавлакова Анна, Рогатнев Евгений18206:01:28
4solAR windМасленников Владимир17205:58:25
5ФрязиноШнякин Евгений17105:52:35
6Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей17106:09:42
7Беличий отрядКашин Дмитрий, Барышникова Наталия16906:00:04
8X-RaceЖилин Денис, Демещик Павел16005:58:36
9Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис, Сафронова Елена16006:00:37
10Колбасный экспрессЛомасов Роман, Пирожков Дмитрий16006:00:39
11КотикСамарин Станислав15405:48:03
12100% СпортаГладилин Дмитрий15406:04:35
13ХомякиКантемирова Елена, Кантемиров Дмитрий15205:58:24
14Yдавщедрин алексей15206:00:11
15Рязань-Волна-1Кротенко Вячеслав15106:06:22
16ориента-велоАвдеев Алексей14705:51:22
17802Рогаль Анна, Петров Сергей14506:02:21
18Ready-Steady-Go!Базаров Константин14305:58:09
19СПЛАВX-Race КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Нина, Сафонова Ирина14205:57:06
20Стриборги-mtbtulaКиреев Артем, Мужичков Павел14105:59:58
21КУЗЬМАКузьмин Евгений13805:53:01
22РЕЗИНОМАТОРДанилов Владимир13605:55:39
23Дзен и искусство ухода за АК47Ялдыгина Нина, Красков Дмитрий13606:02:19
24Позитивчик)Марцынковский Александр13506:03:47
25АМИРИДА-МАИКарпов Андрей, Сдобников Юрий13506:10:42
26МалахитЕлфимов Борис13405:54:32
27НТБ ТУЛАГорбачев Александр13305:55:44
28НЕ*Захаров Сергей13105:58:46
29Просто гуляюБузихин Модест13005:57:48
30За ромашкамиМяльдзина Виктория, Гладилина Анна12605:54:19
31Огого ДоедулияБашилов Александр, Трошин Сергей12605:58:48
32фРЯЗИНО111Сахаров Роман12405:53:41
33C приветом zelbikeДнепровский Евгений12406:00:02
34Kahden LohenЗимин Михаил12305:55:11
35ОдуванчикДюльдина Диана12205:52:48
36ARDF-HuntersТимченко Дмитрий, Годунов Эдуард12105:53:54
37БликЕвтюхин Михаил12105:57:27
38Поехали!Аганина Наталья, Портянко Андрей12005:54:45
39Солёные ушиНикитин Роман, Никитина Елена11906:02:23
40DISENTIS 1Иванов Дмитрий11906:11:35
41Торбо-спринт 3х9Шарибжанова Анастасия, Есауленко Алексей11806:01:07
42ДальневосточницаИвлева Ольга11705:44:55
43Як+Литвинцева Анна, Вербовой Валентин11705:47:13
44НИМНУЛИванютин Владислав11405:50:19
45пурумпумпумБебко Мария, Садиков Антон11405:56:00
46Гавайские курочкиКоптева Татьяна, Карцева Анна11205:56:05
47ЛисятаСамарцев Всеволод, Белич Ева11205:56:59
48BigMaturПанчева Людмила11105:44:35
49STARTDRIVEАбдула Виталий11106:00:43
50Dedovsk CyclingВолков Алексей11005:49:48
51ВЕТЕРРуденко Виталий10505:54:15
52HarleguinTeamВласова Светлана10405:59:17
53ЛИЧНОМосина Ксения10305:56:20
54Рязань-Волна-2Кротенко Лилия10205:57:19
55Xom9IkUЧугреев Антон10205:58:52
56ЛИЧНОСеменов Кирилл10105:50:54
57АльтимаКаныгин Михаил10105:53:47
58Без названияЛитвинов Михаил10005:13:16
59Перекати-полькаЛанкина Мария9905:52:58
60МышатинаДавыдова Мария9906:04:11
61Гараж Саши ГрейБлагов Максим9805:48:21
62СТК ВЕРЕЯЦветков Евгений, Капрелёв Антон9505:51:25
63Без названияЦветков Илья, Наливайский Александр8405:57:49
64RM-10Санто Евгений8406:36:13
65ПолужестьЛосева Елена8205:56:51
66ФИЛИПЕНКОФилипенко Виктор7905:38:04
67РапидаБерезин Константин, Куварзина Ирина7205:46:53
68ЁжиСтарицын Алексей, Трефилов Валерий7105:35:31
69Без названияСтарицын Сергей7105:35:50
70Руки-КрюкиКорсунов Аркадий, Супряга Юлия7005:42:51
71ЛистопадФомина Марина, Лисицына Ольга6305:52:04
72Великий ТренерМитерёва Галина6005:00:32
73Без названияКраев Никита, Хафизов Трофим5806:12:25
74Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён1505:58:27

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1X-raysПикуз Сергей21407:54:08
2Дети болотМирошкин Сергей, Шемятихин Дмитрий, Панов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Николай21307:56:16
3ПиратыБогатырев Михаил, Петухов Олег21207:56:37
4SquirrelАбрамова Наталья, Сафронова Ирина21208:01:06
5Светлый путьРоманенков Сергей, Артемов Иван, Тонис Александр, Зимина Наталья21107:55:09
6ELKSНикитин Леонид, Микаэльян Михаил19707:52:39
7Без названияКубарев Михаил18707:59:59
8СусанинТихонов Алексей18607:34:41
9БЕЛЫЙ АИСТКунцевич Александр18607:59:34
10Горный чистотаОтачкин Алексей18107:50:33
11Ясен перецСултанов Максим18107:55:47
12Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег18007:55:29
13Я в лесКамалюков Ренат17907:35:09
14МангустДенщик Игорь17807:56:32
15МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим17707:51:26
16УралецХабиров Зинур17707:53:45
17КрасногорскЛукин Михаил, Чернышов Игорь17508:06:02
18Настоящий ОтдыхСафина Марина, Зайцев Андрей17407:54:29
19InspirationКиселев Александр, Степанов Николай17308:00:11
20ШиафыШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег17207:54:08
21СтоляровСтоляров Константин17107:57:24
22Мама ТаняМазина Татьяна17007:47:13
23Мастерская счастья (За Гранью!)Шмидт Павел, Пинчук Максим16707:51:31
24Пиратская ПримавераГорячкин Андрей, Петухова Дарья16707:55:52
25Последний путьЯкунин Юрий16407:51:14
26Беспонтовый ПирожокКачурин Алексей, Кутейников Александр16307:56:28
27Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Артем16207:56:23
28Луноход-1Фоминов Яков16107:55:55
298 часов пешкомИванов Евгений15807:35:17
30Прыткая ящерицаКнотько Вера15807:55:04
31БережецкийБережецкий Дмитрий15607:41:57
32Сэйдиснилю-2Ширинкин Аркадий, Васин Дмитрий, Рогозин Олег15607:47:36
33Абсурд ( КАиС МЭИ)Алешина Мария15607:55:58
34Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр15607:56:04
35ЛК ИзмайловоКочергина Анна15608:00:14
36RM-1902Губашов Валерий, Димитров Борис15608:02:08
37Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий15307:54:04
38ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр15307:56:52
39СапогиРылов Олег15007:54:57
40МГУ_ЖЖАвраменко Анна, Галкина Марина15008:11:09
41ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина14907:44:47
42РЯЗАНЬ-ПРИОЗЕРЬЕКратенко Владимир, Сосницкая Анна14707:57:32
43КефирНосков Михаил14507:49:40
44ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей14307:43:04
45Арина Нижний НовгородДемидов Александр14007:55:52
46Надо доползти!Старостин Александр, Зорина Марина13907:56:34
47Пикник на обочинеХаляпин Александр, Егорова Татьяна13908:21:53
48НикоС и Маленькая компанияСамарцев Николай, Боровкова Марина13807:55:49
49Оранжевый хорекТумковский Юрий13707:55:11
50Бегемот (МФТИ)Попов Максим13507:51:25
51КультуристГорохов Дмитрий13307:57:09
52Конь-огоньГилажев Айдар, Гилажева Александра13207:53:29
53МоскваБелинский Владислав, Мамаева Арина, Ехенов Дмитрий13107:37:58
54Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим12807:44:29
55M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья12607:48:19
56ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард12407:48:53
57НаденькаОсадчиева Надежда12007:43:00
58BOOZavgorodny Boris11908:00:04
59Беспонтовый пирожок 2.0Качурина Ирина, Кондратов Алексей11706:52:55
60Семь вёрст с хвостикомМоисеева Анна, Моисеева Ксения11708:02:03
61Одинокий путникБаранов Юрий11607:56:25
62Северные олениФельтгейм Кирилл, Лунина Нина11407:54:55
63НебегунШварцберг Игорь11007:43:49
64Мутный глазМокрова Юлия, Гусев Фёдор10907:44:31
65October fckng festКиселев Сергей, Токарев Станислав10907:48:01
66Без названияШибалова Александра10907:54:55
67ЭдельвейсСтепанов Юрий10707:29:42
68МИИТСоколов Михаил, Андрианов Алексей10607:47:30
69Банда РомашкиШиш Алексей, Космынина Татьяна, Шальных-булатов Александр, Ромашкова Юлия10007:36:44
70Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Тохтуева Светлана10007:45:18
71Extreme faceЛебедева Даша9907:43:51
72SpartanRaceПоликарпов Евгений, Ершов Денис, Кравченко Константин9707:48:34
73Улиты&МухоморчикКоваленко Екатерина, Каминарская Юлия, Киселев Кирилл, Калистратова Вера9707:52:57
74им. А. И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис9607:55:14
75ОптымистыМустафин Юрий, Науменко Тамара9507:44:43
76ЯлоМахаринская Ольга9307:43:28
77Капитан УлиткаБорисова Мария9107:45:13
78PARUSРусанова Елена, Русанов Павел8907:26:11
79Саша и ДашаЕремина Дарья, Павлов Александр8808:01:59
80Белка и СтрелкаЕвстропова Мария, Понимасова Ольга8707:56:54
81ЛИЧНОНикитина Валентина, Георгиева Марина8408:11:56
82ПогулятьГахария Аня8207:56:36
83Чаща ВсегоИванов Марк7607:34:32
84Два оленяДубинин Герман, Огнева Анна7507:36:12
85О-НатаПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена7507:47:07
86только АКалабин Станислав7204:07:24
87Только БСтепанов Павел6304:07:29
88Две СтолицыЦвик Дмитрий, Кашутина Анна4708:16:35
89Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр1700:44:15
901551Смоленский Александр, Каталова Виктория1305:59:41
91Северный оленьСиньков Андрей003:24:02