4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОмегаКалинин Олег, Краснов Андрей21003:58:52
2Дети болот-1Шемятихин Дмитрий, Панов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Сергей, Мирошкин Николай19203:58:58
3RunLabБлагов Александр18503:57:20
4Карась & ЛЯгухаЦветков Максим, Чернов Алексей18303:55:23
5финальная стадияСафронова Ирина, Ростовцев Артём, Шавлакова Анна, Френклах Яков18003:48:07
6Легенда35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина18004:01:19
7RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей, Зимина Наталья, Косяков Кузьма17704:03:10
8ПиратыТонис Александр, Цыганков Илья, Петухов Олег17503:58:56
9SPORT-IMAGES.RUСалов Глеб17304:02:32
10БалашовКоднев Даниил16903:48:05
11GoodWillИванов Александр16703:56:56
12КвантКаравашкин Артем16603:56:45
13O-Tula TeamПавлов Николай16603:57:57
14Без названияСтоляров Константин16303:58:18
15MosmeridianСытов Николай16103:58:26
16АК МЭИМанжай Игорь15903:56:30
17Белый аистКунцевич Александр15903:59:44
18личноСмирнов Дмитрий15904:05:15
19КрасногорскЛукин Михаил15803:54:42
20KERNEL PANICКуликов Роман15803:59:37
21рязаньСтенин Алексей15703:50:12
22Крылатый батальонАверьянов Андрей, Дмитриева Татьяна, Барановский Валерий15704:00:46
23С песней по жизниСтаров Олег15503:56:53
24Беспонтовый ПирожокКачурин Алексей15504:24:05
25самолётГришин Дмитрий, Сорокин Илья15403:59:17
26РаменскоеБурлинова Анна15303:59:32
27Атлантида-ВестраХамурзов Владимир, Ариничев Петр15304:00:48
28ДружбаШорохов Александр, Лазаренко Станислав14703:43:35
29Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман14703:56:14
30Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр14703:56:21
31ELKНикитин Леонид14603:39:45
32СусанинТихонов Алексей14603:59:26
33СТИМУЛМихейчев Игорь14503:59:27
34Дабл пенетрэйшнСагдуллин Булат14403:52:29
35КраскИКрасковский Андрей14403:54:16
36Без названияМикаэльян Михаил14303:55:09
37Легенда1Богопольский Геннадий14203:50:20
38ЛовецЕжиков Николай14103:54:25
39Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна14003:53:53
40(degene)runnerФролов Павел14003:58:56
41pro et contraМазина Татьяна, Мазин Евгений13903:49:43
42Бегемот (МФТИ)Попов Максим13903:49:46
43Семейная ТропаХельдерт Елена, Калинина Вероника13903:57:59
44Гена и ЧебурашкаКремена Евгения, Мащенко Александр13903:59:34
45Развилки_солоЗабабуркин Павел13904:05:04
46Sportelement - ПухПетров Павел13803:56:19
47Прыткая ящерицаКнотько Вера13703:55:44
48Просто ПетровичГубашов Валерий13603:50:42
49ПозитронАК МАИОрлов Владимир13603:53:16
50УралецХабиров Зинур13604:09:36
51бабМаняЧистякова Мария, Кантемирова Елена13403:57:54
52Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий13303:48:39
53Без названияШварцберг Игорь13303:50:42
54Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия13103:51:24
55тропаКолпаков Илья13104:03:25
56ФАКТЮрченко Андрей13003:47:36
57ОпоссумихаПотребич Нина13003:52:30
58Команда АСорокин Александр, Громова Мария12903:53:22
59ШиафыШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег12903:56:38
60Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей12903:57:52
61Ветераны лефортовоМолодчинин Андрей12803:48:05
62БлинчикМинаева Ольга12803:55:52
63ВМКМамаева Арина12804:00:06
64БувэМарченко Дмитрий12703:51:26
65M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья12704:01:39
66ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей12603:33:15
67Быстрая УлиткаКапоров Артем12603:39:47
68ТК-Перово_Воронина МаринаВоронина Марина12603:52:47
69Северные олениФельтгейм Кирилл12603:53:05
70Луноход-1Фоминов Яков, Цветус Вячеслав12503:49:19
71ЛегендаБогопольская Елена12503:53:52
72МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим12403:48:29
73MscБелинский Владислав12403:52:12
74БЕГ ПИГГЕСТЧиков Андрей, Зезекало Александр12404:03:55
75Налево конечно!Есауленко Алексей12303:57:14
76УдарнаяТабаков Михаил12303:58:22
77НП-ПСШабалкин Владимир, Боев Григорий12203:40:19
78ФОРТУМШиховцев Сергей12203:56:21
79Ориента-Кунцево 3Савельева Светлана12103:53:18
80Феи друидовАвраменко Анна, Шмидт Павел12103:55:10
81АХТУБАДанилов Сергей12103:57:05
82ВеприЦветков Антон12103:59:49
83Арина Нижний НовгородДемидов Александр11903:49:25
84Не в формеШляпникова Анна, Попова Светлана11903:57:26
85ЛюбительМясников Игорь11903:57:41
86Tver-KalashnikovКалашников Андрей11903:58:16
87Без названияЭльман Игорь, Меньшова Екатерина11803:49:01
88Гиперборея2Единархов Андрей, Коптева Татьяна11803:52:14
89Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий11803:53:30
90Александр ЯковлевЯковлев Александр11803:55:32
91Не бздетьФокин Андрей11803:57:00
92Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий11703:42:47
93В состоянии аффектаМокрова Юлия11603:55:16
94RRC Run ClubКосилов Михаил, Горбач Константин, Банковский Антон, Бугакова Наталья, Аппанов Александр11503:34:24
95Umalex1Ульяненков Максим11503:49:21
96КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина11503:50:01
97Охотник за удачейЛевченко Евгений11503:55:30
98Пикник на обочинеЛевченко Дмитрий11503:55:34
99Буран-ДЦветаева Галина11503:57:36
100НовопетровскШабалкин Валерий11503:59:10
101Хромой СусанинАсылхузин Ринат11403:43:48
102RM-1902Димитров Борис11403:48:37
103ОдноДПуляев Александр11403:49:29
104ТоптыжкаЛогвиненко Денис11403:50:33
105FAPФефелов Александр11403:52:23
106Конь-ОгоньГилажева Александра, Гилажев Айдар11403:55:06
107ЗигзагКоганов Сергей11404:01:48
108ВагончикиКуркин Сергей, Храповицкий Всеволод, Саломатина Наталия11303:38:40
109Конунг ОлафДисман Дмитрий, Михеев Кирилл11303:48:49
110Umalex2Ульяненков Александр11203:37:14
111O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена11203:56:48
112Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей11103:46:09
113CRAZY CATSЧумичев Дмитрий, Дэмме Наталия11103:58:08
114Новопетровск 2Шабалкин Вячеслав11003:50:23
115ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард11003:52:53
116ЛЫТКАРИНОЗеленцов Михаил11004:07:06
117bulkaklubЛобзаева Дарья, Шариков Антон10903:50:40
118Северное ИзмайловоКодыш Наталья10903:53:08
119Альпиндустрия-2Николаевский Станислав10903:55:48
120Ориента-Кунцево 1Мескина Анастасия10903:56:26
121Легенда_35Кораблев Александр10904:01:16
122БЛУЖДАЮЩИЙ ТИХОХОДГульванский Роман10803:54:49
123Доставай наряды. Едем на рогейн!Чечина Антонина, Ким Дмитрий10803:59:52
124SBБерлин Сергей10804:00:39
125Солнечный КОТАбрамов Михаил10703:26:51
126ГазебоСмирнов Григорий10703:49:18
127ЛесовикКараганов Вадим10703:51:54
128SKI MSUКраснова Юлия, Брагина Полина10703:55:07
129NosceСергей Потанин10703:56:46
130ЁжМосковкин Владимир, Петрова Валентина10704:01:24
131Альпиндустрия-1Смирнов Александр10603:46:44
132Динамо-57Наместников Петр10603:46:51
133Без названияШорохов Иван10403:41:24
134оманидСалимов Галимзян, Самарцев Николай10403:47:39
135СледопутыМордовина Ольга10403:59:47
136БаРСПоликарпов Евгений10404:05:26
137РомаСпицын Роман10303:52:57
138ЯлоМахаринская Ольга10304:00:34
139БандаРомашкиКравченко Константин, Космынина Татьяна, Шальных-булатов Александр10203:53:29
140им. А.И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис10203:56:56
141AcraniaЗубалий Анастасия10203:58:44
142По лужамПавлов Александр10203:58:47
143КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав10204:24:24
144maxsuСухов Максим10103:46:00
145ЖеробоамКукуева Ирина, Евграфов Валерий10103:55:25
146Верея-Медведи -4Ратютин Евгений9703:35:54
147Семь вёрст с хвостикомМоисеева Ксения, Моисеева Анна9503:49:29
148ПККузнецов Пётр9503:49:41
149мгу лисКрасковская Наталья, Филимонова Ирина9503:51:34
150Гараж Саши ГрейБлагов Максим9503:54:39
151бегущий вальдшнепМакаров Виктор9504:13:49
152ОЛИМП ФРЯЗИНОБодунов Сергей9404:23:57
153Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Тохтуева Светлана9303:47:38
154Архитекторы на выездеЦхай Екатерина, Нижник Дарья9103:49:51
155Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей9103:58:30
156Белка и СтрелкаПонимасова Ольга, Евстропова Мария9004:02:03
157Верея-МедведиЦветкова Екатерина, Цветков Евгений8903:43:08
158О-НатаПомазан Наталья8903:50:45
159Мутный глазГусев Фёдор8904:01:32
160Солнечный КОТФилиппова Татьяна8803:50:02
161личноКрекнина Марина8803:59:30
162Рязань молодаяПодлубная Елизавета8804:06:35
163ПряникиАфанасьев Игорь, Афанасьев Алексей8804:16:55
164Без названияСмирнова Анастасия8603:55:44
165Без ансамбляЧерная Зоя8403:25:37
166Улиты&МухоморчикКоваленко Екатерина, Киселев Кирилл, Каминарская Юлия8403:50:18
167Верея-Медведи -2Барчей Сергей8404:02:59
168ROAD STARНикитин Иван, Никитина Валентина8303:34:56
169SkycatКовалева Наталья8303:56:44
170Солнечный КОТСмирнова Вероника8203:49:48
171Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия8203:58:05
172КАИ-92Соловьев Эдуард8103:44:38
173Так и поплывёт!Алексеев Кирилл, Борисенко Татьяна8003:52:19
174ШУСТРЫЕ ТАПОЧКИЯлдыгина Нина, Федотова Анна8003:59:39
175Верея-Медведи -3Барчей Антон7803:33:12
176ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена7803:41:38
177Без названияОрлов Александр7603:43:17
178ОрлушаОрлова Екатерина7603:43:23
179МорковкаАлекбарова Анна7503:52:46
180Банда Ромашки!Кирюхин Сергей, Ромашкова Юлия7503:53:14
181какие-то ХимкиГубанов Фёдор7504:18:53
182САПСАНБелов Максим6903:55:17
183RRC Run Club 3GМихайлюкова Елена, Бутвинова Анна, Колмогорова Марина6703:58:00
184Блуждающий образецРевунова Анна6704:21:58
185Новопетровск 3Шабалкин Михаил6403:59:42
186Солнечный КОТДоронин Андрей6104:03:07
187Солнечный КОТИгумнов Илья6104:03:11
188Роханы-2Мурашов Иван6003:40:42
189мистер ПончикЛунина Нина, Фельтгейм Арсений5903:21:04
190РоханыМурашов Сергей, Нуждин Игорь5703:39:57
191НЕТУГлазунов Алексей5704:27:31
192Лесные ЛедиПодзорова Юлия, Силина Татьяна5203:26:29
193КОРНИЛОВКорнилов Дмитрий, Корнилова Арина, Корнилов Георгий4903:30:14
194МГУЮдицев Семен32cнят:00:00
195Без названияМикаэльян Михаил2902:11:36
196ЛосьПредтеченский Валентин1103:56:51
197Солнечный КОТКоршак Валерия1004:18:53
198Солнечный КОТБардыкина Елена1004:18:57
199Ориента-Кунцево 4Савельев Иван7cнят:00:00
200ХодынкаДмитриева Валентина704:03:51
201Потерявшиеся ботаникиТихменев Александр, Сычкова Елизавета, Королёва Светлана003:47:30
202Юппи!Удалова Юлия, Осадчиева Надежда003:52:20
203Радуга-22Максимов Владимир, Чёрный Михаил003:55:41
204личноГорбачев Никита003:59:11
205Колбасный экспрессКрасков Дмитрий003:59:16
206O-la-la Tata!Галинова Татьяна-1304:12:22

4 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1О'ЛЕНЬКоломнина Екатерина, Кузьмин Дмитрий18504:00:38
2Chasing DaylightКолганов Евгений, Нагаев Алексей17803:56:13
3Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён17803:58:07
43DДемьяненко Алексей, Дюльдин Руслан, Демещик Павел17804:02:57
5Mountain KingМордирос Сергей17203:52:31
6SportelementШавлаков Владимир17204:06:36
7solAR windМасленников Владимир17003:52:07
8Стриборги-mtbtulaКиреев Артем, Мужичков Павел16804:02:09
9ВатутинкиориентЩербак Игорь16703:54:09
10Крылатый батальон - CUBE RussiaОзаренков Александр, Николаев Фёдор, Кочетков Игорь, Соколов Борис16504:05:29
11Cube 4everПрозоров Андрей16303:55:32
12СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий15803:49:56
13МАИЦаун Сергей15604:01:24
14ориента-велоАвдеев Алексей15203:47:30
15БарьерСидоров Кирилл, Баданин Максим15204:03:44
16Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис15003:55:23
17фРЯЗИНОШнякин Евгений15003:55:28
18КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонова Нина, Сафонов Александр, Санцов Михаил14703:59:54
19Просто гуляюБузихин Модест14604:03:10
20АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил14503:57:42
21ПримавераГорячкин Андрей14503:59:13
22СаамАртемов Иван14403:56:15
23БарсукиЮрлов Максим, Русаков Никита14404:02:38
24Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена, Киселев Александр14103:56:00
25DISENTISИванов Дмитрий13804:08:11
26КотикиСамарин Станислав13704:15:12
27ХрабрецыСорокин Иван13304:02:34
28GTСотсков Владимир13204:00:11
29HE*Захаров Сергей13103:59:52
30МалахитЕлфимов Борис13004:02:40
31МышатинаДавыдова Мария12903:52:59
32ЛисятаСамарцев Всеволод, Белич Ева, Тарасов Павел12603:32:26
33ПыхПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир12303:30:25
34kahden lohen1Зимин Михаил12103:55:25
35Not fallingСанто Евгений12104:03:13
36Хорошево СШ102(Юниоры)Косовец Вячеслав, Сухов Артем, Сламе Кирилл11804:00:43
37Малахит-2Семёнова Анна11703:58:18
38Почти в формеКуприянов Алексей11603:48:48
39D2Науменко Денис11204:00:56
40Без названияСеливерстов Евгений11103:51:38
41Без названияСеливерстова Дарья11103:51:39
42личноСеменов Кирилл11003:55:40
43Изо всех силНазыров Ренат, Башилов Александр, Удоденко Павел, Бармин Александр11003:55:44
44Без названияПономарев Андрей10903:58:54
45За ёлкой!Мяльдзина Виктория, Мизякина Ксения10904:03:34
46802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна10803:17:23
47NOVA TOURВолков Михаил, Яровитчук Евгения10503:56:18
48GreenPeace foreverЛошкарев Дмитрий10403:59:18
49Без названияГончаренко Ангелина10204:04:17
50В активном поискеАккуратова Елена, Свириденко Татьяна10003:58:59
51Як+Вербовой Валентин9803:51:21
52Без названияИванютин Владислав9603:20:40
53КубинкаРозанов Михаил, Пантелеев Дмитрий9603:55:56
54HarleguinTeamВласова Светлана9404:03:36
55AMМасалков Олег8703:34:33
56ШоуменыКузубов Станислав, Бекетов Данила8603:52:54
57Хорошево СШ102(Юноши и Девушки)Шакиров Руслан, Пономарева Дарья, Новиков Вениамин, Антонов Андрей8303:36:01
58kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай8303:52:56
59Счастье ЕстьЮдин Александр, Новикова Наталья8203:55:06
60Бегополис ;-)Иванов Марк8103:52:59
61ПЧЕЛИНЫЙ КЛУБМальцева Анна, Коровкин Денис, Бурико Борис, Васечкина Елизавета7803:19:48
62ВелоИголкиФадеева Алена, Цветков Илья7803:54:25
63Фантазии не хватилоБолотов Алексей71cнят:00:00
64РапидаБерезин Константин, Березина Ирина7003:54:33
65сыны собак и СЭР ЧУВАКБекузаров Олег, Астафуров Глеб, Жуков Александр7004:26:09
66GT MOSCOW TEAM 2Бабаханова Светлана6803:29:21
67ВелоскопНаливайский Александр6703:57:30
68СёстрыИванютина Елена6403:36:46
69Успеть до полуночиЗдоров Алексей6004:00:29
70РеактивнаяМескина Мария5603:49:01
71KazuarРощин Сергей4404:40:35
72GT MOSCOW TEAMЕкатова Екатерина4302:36:29
73Ориента-Кунцево 2Болотова Татьяна, Митерёва Галина003:58:24
74ЛямбдаНазарова Александра, Ярыкин Павел-204:01:57