3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ЛИЧНОЛексин Олег14802:54:50
2рязаньСтенин Алексей13802:53:35
3NosceПотанин Сергей12202:59:23
4КраскИКрасковский Андрей12102:52:00
5adventure timeНайдюк Александр11902:42:33
6РЯЗАНЬКротенко Дмитрий11802:48:46
7АХТУБАДанилов Сергей11802:50:34
8ФАКТЮрченко Андрей11502:52:43
9Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия11502:56:47
10КМ1Жегусов Владимир11502:57:35
11ВМКМамаева Арина11402:53:32
12Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис11202:55:00
13smetana3000Сметана Станислав11102:53:43
14РГУФКТельбух Степан11103:00:22
15НП-runШабалкин Владимир10402:47:08
16ЦветочницаСавельева Светлана10402:54:06
17Ветераны лефортовоМолодчинин Андрей10403:03:49
18МММихотов Максим10303:08:14
19ДмитрийМарченко Дмитрий10202:44:31
20ПупсоидМазаков Владимир10102:52:51
21Динамо-57Наместников Петр10103:11:53
22CAMP-RUSSIAЗаикин Артем10002:48:41
23ЛыткариноЗеленцов Михаил10002:56:44
24Лосиноостровские моржиБарвинский Александр9903:02:59
25Мастерская счастья (За Гранью)Пинчук Максим9802:59:41
26KatushaАлексеева Екатерина9803:03:01
27БиокомплексБауск Артем9402:45:09
28Umalex2Ульяненков Александр9402:50:17
29Umalex1Ульяненков Максим9402:50:59
30Билли БонсСухоруков Максим9402:55:19
31ЧерныйДябиров Роман9403:05:51
32ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег9102:56:26
33Буран-ДЦветаева Галина9002:43:29
34НПШабалкин Валерий9002:46:09
35оманидСалимов Галимзян9002:53:19
36Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий9002:57:30
37ОдноДПуляев Александр8802:47:05
38777Смирнов Григорий8502:51:26
39Парень с апельсинамиСафронов Артем8402:55:52
40НП-СоваШабалкин Вячеслав8102:39:37
41ХодокКоняхин Андрей8102:52:22
42МГУКремена Евгения8002:45:04
43АММасалков Олег7802:28:27
44АМ-2Колмаков Дмитрий7802:28:30
45Парадокс ПаррондоДергунов Дмитрий7602:45:20
46АльтимаКаныгин Михаил7602:51:38
47Turist 040Непокрытых Сергей7502:45:15
48Весна покажет кто где...Ким Дмитрий7502:51:35
49Беги глупец...Мескина Анастасия7502:55:09
50РыжийМедвецкая Ульяна7102:44:44
51Блуждающий образецРевунова Анна7102:51:40
52Без ансамбляЧерная Зоя7003:00:56
53МЕДЛЕНЫЙЧукарин Максим6902:52:55
54ИроМар-1Троценко Ирина6903:03:45
55ИроМар-2Железова Татьяна6903:03:57
56И ТАК СОЙДЕТСабурова Ася6802:42:11
57нп -мишаШабалкин Михаил6702:35:09
58ВасеОлики_МТерентьев Василий6702:46:40
59ВасеОлики_ЖТолмачева Ольга6702:46:43
60Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий6502:52:47
61КАА3Зверев Антон6302:43:50
62КААКузнецов Андрей6302:43:53
63CRAZY CATSЧумичев Дмитрий6302:50:56
64CRAZY CATSДэмме Наталия6302:51:01
65ZvIraЗверкина Ирина6202:46:17
66СНЕЖОКСемакин Кирилл5802:50:01
672 СтолицыЦвик Дмитрий5602:39:13
68ИвановИванов Юрий5602:50:32
69ОрлушаОрлова Екатерина5602:50:39
70Вольный ХвостикМоисеева Ксения4802:58:28
71Зефир в шоколадеЧечина Антонина4702:55:28
72ЗОРИ ТИХИЕКрекнина Марина4602:51:30
73SKYCATКовалева Наталья4302:59:07
74Солнечный КОТ_4Игумнов Илья4102:49:29
75Солнечный КОТ_3Борун Кристина4102:49:54
76КМ2Жегусова Евгения4002:47:00

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Полярная ЗвездаНасонов Даниил10702:48:42
2o-kuncevo.ruПрозоров Андрей10102:26:18
3БЕС КОМАНДЫМащенко Александр10003:02:11
4kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай9802:59:38
5МГУ60Арсеев Петр9703:02:19
6Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей9602:51:18
7АТЛАНТИДАПоромов Артем9602:54:32
8VitaNovaПахтусова Варвара9602:56:05
9Пара для мишки на севереСтригина Анна8802:58:58
10Мишка на севереРедкозубов Георгий8802:59:07
11Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел8502:55:30
12Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей8503:07:36
13ЛюбительМясников Игорь7902:49:19
14САСлепцов Александр7802:35:18
15ПИКНИК НА ОБОЧИНЕЛевченко Дмитрий7503:08:21
16БОЛЬШОЕ ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЕЛевченко Евгений7503:08:26
17Not fallingСанто Евгений7402:57:30
18Азимут - МытищиКоткова Эльвира7302:42:48
19ДСШ КОРОЛЕВНестерова Ирина7302:47:48
20ТОПТЫЖКАЛогвиненко Денис7002:53:28
21КРУТЕЖКудинов Владимир7002:53:46
22Как - нибудь.Митерёва Галина6003:14:16
23МГУМордирос Татьяна5902:40:44
24Солнечный КОТФилиппова Татьяна4903:13:23
25Солнечный КОТ_1Уманская Елизавета4903:13:45
26EKATOVA TEAAMЕкатова Екатерина1303:33:57
27CORRATEC IS LEGENDARY BIKEМескина Мария1203:34:01

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Дети болотМирошкин Сергей, Панов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Николай27705:41:15
2GoodwillИванов Александр27705:59:49
3Kernel-panic-X-raysКуликов Роман, Пикуз Сергей26806:02:46
4Пираты!Петухов Олег, Сабиров Григорий26806:02:50
5АТЛАНТИДАХамурзов Владимир26506:03:20
6ГДЕ КПМосковкин Владимир26005:31:26
7Белка и СтрелкаАбрамова Наталья, Шавлакова Анна25805:55:40
8Квадратно-гнездоваяТонис Александр, Халяпин Александр25405:55:48
9ЛЮТЫЕ ЧУШКИФедосов Филипп25305:54:29
10StruGGle!_SPbИлгач Георгий25305:55:00
11Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр24605:51:53
12БЕЛЫЙ АИСТКунцевич Александр24406:01:54
13ТОРОПЫЖКАМолочков Андрей24005:53:01
14КСО ФрязиноДубовой Денис23805:49:07
15Рязань-ВолнаКротенко Вячеслав23806:01:28
16МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим23105:30:05
17cthСорокин Павел22605:51:20
18ФурляляйСергеев Василий22605:51:30
19Лесной ГлюкСамарцев Всеволод22105:59:31
20АК МЭИМанжай Игорь22005:52:56
21RM-1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий21705:42:55
22BOOЗавгородний Boo21506:01:19
23СкороходСедов Георгий21405:41:53
24КРОГ-2Копелевич Александр, Комин Игорь21005:57:48
25SPLAV- X-race.infoМихеева Нина20705:53:45
26ЦАРЕГОРЦарегородцев Алексей20505:53:47
27Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна19805:53:41
28ПримавераГорячкин Андрей19606:00:40
29СусанинТихонов Алексей19505:27:17
30Луноход-1Фоминов Яков, Цветус Вячеслав19306:10:28
31Радуга-22Науменко Елена, Черный Михаил, Максимов Владимир19005:58:31
32ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей18805:46:43
33Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр18605:47:36
34M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья18305:46:50
35БлинчикПерфильев Алексей, Бычкова Елизавета18105:48:22
36X-race HFГорчаков Алексей, Вершинина Ольга17905:40:32
37Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат17705:53:03
38ПыхПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир17305:28:30
39ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард, Ярулин Ренат17105:50:04
40ЖД-ПРИОЗЕРЬЕКратенко Владимир, Геребенек Дмитрий17105:53:05
41ТирасОриентСкляров Александр17006:02:03
42Надо доползти!Старостин Александр, Зорина Марина16505:55:45
43Двое из ларца ТК МИСИСИноземцев Антон, Жучков Сергей16305:47:08
44ДмитровФефелов Александр16105:52:21
45КрепышиМезрин Алексей15904:52:19
46ПИРАТКАПетухова Дарья15805:53:37
47Верея-МедведиГрачев Сергей, Цветков Евгений15705:28:14
48АВОСЬКочнов Дмитрий15705:52:15
49maxsuСухов Максим15605:46:31
50Конунг ОлафМихеев Кирилл, Дисман Дмитрий15405:40:00
51СК Ромашково (klim-na)Волознев Сергей15305:16:59
52ЗигзагКоганов Сергей14805:44:39
53Pulse SportsСахаров Константин13705:52:24
54Блуждающий тихоходБолочевских Александр, Гульванский Роман13305:29:45
55В АКТИВНОМ ПОИСКЕАккуратова Елена13105:53:16
56МГККГирей Роман13006:01:42
57Верея-Медведи_3Барчей Антон, Агапов Никита, Кидяев Николай12804:59:21
58РоМашкаБорисова Мария12805:41:32
59КонкордыЕжиков Николай12702:52:04
60УлитыКиселев Кирилл, Коваленко Екатерина12604:48:00
61RacerЗагребельский 11905:45:50
62СоколСоколов Михаил11905:46:09
63Ориента-КунцевоВолознев Максим9005:00:30
64Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия8705:40:28
65БОДРЫЕ УЛИТКИБелич Ева, Бодаков Александр, Веселкова Алиса, Малышев Алексей7904:20:38

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Омега-RunlabКалинин Олег27405:52:03
2Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён26605:53:38
3ИСКАТЕЛЬГуреев Борис23905:48:05
4Дьявольские богиМордирос Сергей, Давыдов Андрей23405:48:02
5СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина23105:57:42
6ОдышкаКузьминых Николай22805:41:53
7КОТИКИСамарин Станислав22705:51:33
8День посадки деревьевЦаун Сергей22005:53:31
9Светлый путь 0Малахов Борис21806:10:12
10solAR windМасленников Владимир20506:02:17
11Нижегородское ополчениеДемидов Александр20006:08:19
12ТЫ БЫ ЕЩЕ ЛЫЖИ ВЗЯЛБогатырев Михаил19705:51:33
13Живу бегомКовалев Александр, Аношин Вячеслав19105:42:47
14Томагавк из НовогиреевоВетчинин Александр19105:56:47
15fenixШадьков Сергей18706:01:51
16СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий17505:23:32
17ФОТОНШиховцев Сергей17306:19:06
18ёж выкатилсяМизякина Ксения17105:48:17
19DISENTISИванов Дмитрий17005:42:01
20Леший-ПешийКараганов Вадим, Любин Виталий, Слепов Вячеслав16805:52:33
21Стриборги-mtbtulaКиреев Артем, Мужичков Павел16605:43:26
22Верея-Медведи_2Бригаденко Евгений13705:49:31
23802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна13205:42:21
24Семь вёрст без хвостикаМоисеева Анна12405:58:05
25БегополисИванов Марк12205:55:46
26бегущий вальдшнепМакаров Виктор12006:11:21
27PARUSРусанов Павел, Русанова Елена11205:41:37
28STСафонова Татьяна11005:38:13
29Без крышиНикитина Валентина8405:53:47
30ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья7906:08:34
31Лесные ЛедиСилина Татьяна, Подзорова Юлия4105:16:07
32РапидаБерезин Константин, Березина Ирина1902:42:26