3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Крылатый батальонАнищенко Евгений11102:50:30
2УралецХабиров Зинур10502:57:29
3Смеющийся пеликан 1Гоц Игорь9203:14:14
4Смеющийся пеликан 2Брагин Сергей9203:14:37
5Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий8803:05:18
6Лиса и колобокЕлагин Алексей8302:59:07
7ЛенивецСтепанов Никита8102:46:25
8ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег7902:52:45
9SBБерлин Сергей7502:51:56
10Umalex1Ульяненков Максим7402:49:58
11Umalex2Ульяненков Александр7402:50:05
12Alex_chel_manЧелюканов Алексей7402:59:41
13ФАКТЮрченко Андрей7103:18:24
14VDPВиленц Дмитрий6603:26:50
15Верея-МедведиЦветков Евгений6302:59:39
16City KingСавельева Светлана6303:05:00
17Фрязино ОлимпБодунов Сергей6203:18:39
18Город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда6102:52:18
19Динамо-57Наместников Петр5803:19:17
20Я не сдаюсь!Мордирос Михаил5702:58:58
21NonameМаслова Жанна5602:48:18
22СнежокСемакин Кирилл5603:14:05
23КАЗАКБарышников Илья5402:54:07
24ПАВАНАнохин Павел5402:54:12
25ТахионБахмутова Анастасия5102:53:07
26ОдноДПуляев Александр4903:15:50
27007Семакина Марина4703:06:34
28SkycatКовалева Наталья4703:06:34
29оманидСалимов Галимзян4403:05:20
30Спартак-88Полябина Ольга4002:50:58
31КАА-3Зверев Антон3802:45:36
32КААКузнецов Андрей3802:45:37
33ОмегаМуравьев Денис3202:54:17
34ФакелМельников Сергей3002:46:50
35Prosto ВаняСавельев Иван1401:52:53

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1arena-energy.ruПрозоров Андрей18502:53:04
2Медный тазикГараев Илья12903:06:31
3Фрукт на стилеГараев Альберт12903:06:41
4FISHIANШигаев Анатолий11302:50:53
5МиколаИванилов Николай11302:51:11
6Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий11102:57:54
7СЕРГЕЙПронин Сергей11102:59:53
8Пара для мишки на севереСтригина Анна10803:08:21
9Мишка на севереРедкозубов Георгий10803:08:32
10Дуськина матьПопова Екатерина10302:48:08
11ЧелмедведосвинБояров Юрий10003:10:37
12Даты.net teamЦарев Николай10003:12:03
13Слабая пандаЛесниченко Владимир9202:54:52
14ПАНДААвдеев Вадим9202:55:03
15red pandaТитова Анна9202:55:11
16De LisleСокулер Максим7703:01:33
17ДенисКаминарский Денис7302:52:32
18TorsionEСысоева Эвелина7002:39:50
19TorsionVСысоев Иван7002:39:57
20ant.skyАнтоновский Артем7002:40:13
21Шальная ИмператрицаГришанина Ольга6803:10:28
22Bike and MortyАндрей Андреичев6803:10:31
23Mad Beavers TeamЧепенко Алексей6803:10:31
24ПервоходыЮдин Антон6503:11:40
25Сын ТолстолапаКайсин Георгий5903:26:41
26ЮлияКаминарская Юлия3703:25:13

3 часа на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир8902:48:52
2Медведь-1Гороховская Евгения8403:01:21
3Хитрая выхухольМаклакова Ирина4003:25:12

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1АльпИндустрияСафронова Ирина, Абрамова Наталья, Шавлакова Анна21205:57:41
2Дети БолотПанов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Сергей, Кунцевич Александр20205:58:17
3StruGGle!_SPbИлгач Георгий19706:05:25
4Селиверстов-СмирновСеливерстов Евгений, Смирнов Дмитрий19605:56:49
5X-rays-kernel-panicКуликов Роман, Пикуз Сергей19405:58:19
6ВестраАриничев Петр19105:53:53
7RZN CSKАндрейкин Алексей, Косяков Кузьма18905:59:20
842Халяпин Александр18706:00:25
9Беги быстрееКамалюков Ренат18005:56:57
10Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр17705:57:35
11Ветераны лефортовоХоцянов Дмитрий, Молодчинин Андрей, Смирнов Владимир17605:49:14
12Московское дноБогатырев Михаил17605:57:48
13Савченко Вячеслав17305:54:50
14сам самЗуев Александр17205:58:01
15Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман, Цухло Татьяна17005:54:48
16BOOZavgorodny Boris17006:04:52
17ЪМалышкин Юрий16905:55:04
18РазвилкиЗабабуркин Павел16805:58:11
19MIPT runnersФролов Павел, Речистов Григорий16705:48:50
20RM-1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий16405:53:10
21ГДЕ КПМосковкин Владимир16105:50:03
22ТопазГмошинский Владимир16005:57:59
23OMEGAТихонов Артём, Самсонова Ксения15805:57:50
24Безумные усилияБондарев Геннадий15305:49:39
25Пикник на обочинеШмидт Павел, Егорова Татьяна15105:46:07
26МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим14905:47:24
27Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий14505:56:15
28BагончикиХраповицкий Всеволод, Куркин Сергей14305:42:09
29ZEITgEISTКостромин Василий14305:42:10
30FAPФефелов Александр, Копелевич Александр14206:04:22
31От МорозкиСорокин Антон13905:51:08
321+1Свешников Федор, Скобелкина Елизавета13605:57:46
33УчастникТамазишвили Леван13505:33:00
34Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим13505:55:12
35Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей13405:53:58
36СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия13206:31:51
3767-параллельБакшеев Александр12705:40:11
38Арина Н НовгородДемидов Александр12606:07:36
39КотикиЧиркова Анна, Понамарева Ольга, Самарин Станислав12405:57:41
40Вятка-автоматСавин Владимир, Митрофанов Александр12205:34:15
41Prosto-teamАндрейкина Анна11705:47:53
42ЮВЕНТАЛарин Алексей, Четвертаков Игорь, Швелидзе Екатерина, Чернова Ирина11405:53:32
43РоханыЗарубин Владимир, Мурашов Иван, Мурашов Сергей11105:47:27
44ВперёдСенцов Константин, Сенцов Андрей11105:49:42
45Две лисыЧерная Зоя, Шинкарёва Анна10805:39:06
46ZuZiNoЗверкина Ирина10705:49:00
47тёмная энергияБронников Кирилл10705:52:05
48Юные зоологиЗемлемерова Елена, Костин Данила9805:36:56
49Найду_НичтоАнохина Галина9706:21:03
50День велосипедаДубинин Тимур8804:52:32
51КемеровчанинСоветов Александр8306:15:42
52СС31Кислова Анна8005:54:05
53Опасные амазонкиОвчинникова Мария, Никитина Елена7105:48:51
54ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья6705:49:56
55Калинин С.Калинин Сергей5806:11:34
56Войны голубейКонторщикова Анастасия, Шнякина Елизавета5106:24:08
57ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард3002:23:08

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОЧХМазурчик Григорий30505:53:46
2Racing HornetШаронов Алексей30205:29:05
3Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел, Демьяненко Алексей, Нагаев Алексей, Дюльдин Руслан29105:52:34
4Эгоисты-ПофигистыБакулов Фёдор, Титов Сергей28905:58:30
5Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён27605:59:02
6solAR wind veloМасленников Владимир26405:58:14
7Smart ActionЦыганков Илья25905:56:24
8fenixШадьков Сергей25806:00:43
9Дьявольские богиДавыдов Андрей, Мордирос Сергей25705:46:11
10Tender SurrenderКозлов Алексей25505:57:52
11СусанинТихонов Алексей25405:49:11
12БеговелЛудков Алексей25305:54:35
13ХрабрецыСорокин Иван25205:58:49
14КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Нина24306:00:53
15Not fallingСанто Евгений24005:57:12
16HE*Захаров Сергей23905:53:27
17ДЕНЬГИ ПРОМОКЛИКрасков Дмитрий, Глико Глеб23805:55:42
18Коднев-КаравашкинКоднев Даниил, Каравашкин Артем23205:44:28
19Верный путьМашковцев Алексей22905:51:26
20Мы из бани!Зимин Михаил, Горчаков Алексей22905:54:26
21Б.К.Лабутин Михаил21205:55:47
226*9 o-OДемьяненко Владимир, Сергеев Ярослав21205:58:04
23ФебиусСкороходов Илья, Рычагов Михаил21105:54:26
24solAR windМорозов Сергей21005:41:02
25ББОКОборин Кирилл20605:44:05
26БеговелЛавров Александр20505:48:38
27802RРогаль Анна20106:06:15
28DISENTISИванов Дмитрий19906:00:10
29Живу бегомКовалев Александр19506:09:52
30BlondieЗимина Наталья19405:45:25
31ШоуменыКузубов Станислав18905:34:20
32D2Науменко Денис18605:55:28
33КФК-164Касаткин Николай, Слепов Вячеслав18306:06:40
34ВелоИголкиЦветков Илья, Фадеева Алена17806:01:05
35Гараж Саши ГрейЛунин Дмитрий, Благов Максим17505:45:16
36ОдиннадцатьЫГорохов Владимир, Сафонова Евгения17305:46:48
37ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей16905:54:12
38В КвадратИванютин Владислав, Овсянникова Влада16405:49:20
39Титовы-вперед!Титов Владимир, Титов Юрий16305:52:04
40спокойные катальцыЛитвинов Михаил, Березин Андрей16105:39:59
41AMСугробов Михаил, Масалков Олег16105:51:51
42ЕжиСтарицын Алексей15805:38:25
43Мескалито+1Бондарь Владимир, Замков Роман, Мизинов Григорий, Нарольский Антон15805:52:28
44O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена, Галинова Татьяна15505:59:59
45ХомякИЧугреев Антон15105:38:01
46УНИВЕРМАСТЕРСтанкевич Константин14005:51:50
47РапидаБерезина Ирина, Березин Константин13705:54:16
48ПирожокМалкин Андрей, Бесчастных Евгения11905:42:37
49ТуманностьCелеверcтова Екатерина, Джабаев Бисен11905:45:50
50ТуманчикГаленков Михаил, Лобова Вера11705:47:58
51кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев11505:41:42
52Леватор АниКорноухов Иван, Корноухова Мария11104:22:10
53Bike GirlsЛенская Анна, Архипова Полина11005:37:35
54Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия9705:46:55
55Кройка и жильеТишутин Олег, Вересова Нина7706:21:43
56Девочки с хардкоринкой mИванова Ульяна, Серюгина Евгения5805:40:20
57Медведь-2Протасов Дмитрий704:25:04

6 часов на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1АК МЭИМанжай Игорь23505:58:05
2Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей22505:48:30
3АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна19505:54:30
4Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена, Карасева Анна18506:02:57
5С песней по жизниМальцева Дарья, Старов Олег17306:08:44
6Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир17005:57:12
7ШиафыАфанасьев Олег, Шитова Мария15906:00:42
8Ориента-ОпалБлинов Роман15805:07:00
9ПримавераГорячкин Андрей15806:03:45
10Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сидорова Эльвира15605:48:16
11орлята пишут дипломМакаров Виктор14605:53:16
12БегополисИванов Марк14005:48:07
13МОЖНО БЕЗ НАЗВАНИЯЗинов Дмитрий11705:09:31
14Семь вёрст с хвостикомМоисеева Анна, Моисеева Ксения8706:16:16
15Белые Медведи ЛевобережныйМартынова Татьяна7404:52:14