3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Внезапные ЗайцыБалагурова Галина11602:58:25
2МАИКарпов Андрей10302:56:31
3Истра - не быстроВоскресенский Александр9302:53:55
4Мишка на севереРедкозубов Георгий8702:51:53
5Стимул-88Чернышев Игорь, Абрамов Юрий8202:54:35
6НП-СоваШабалкин Вячеслав6802:53:12
7Крадущийся дуб затаившийся бобёрКрасноносов Никита6703:02:06
8кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев5302:57:21
9NonameМаслова Жанна2202:50:16
10Крошка-картошкаДемидова Лалли, Демидова София1003:11:24

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1В гостях у ТапиоСущенко Сергей14604:00:52
2КотикиСамарин Станислав14103:54:37
3RUNLABБлагов Александр14104:02:17
4Ностальгия по приключениямСтепанов Андрей14003:54:18
5Девушка с веслом_Цухло Татьяна, Важнов Роман13603:59:01
6MosmeridianСытов Николай13503:59:59
7Атлантида-2Поромов Артем13504:07:36
8Трое в каноэКачалов Григорий, Камалюков Ренат13203:58:19
9ХухтилампиВоликов Александр13103:56:47
10КраскИКрасковский Андрей13103:58:31
11Живу бегом 2Аношин Вячеслав, Ковалев Александр, Кашикин Александр12903:57:27
12КОТИКИЛексин Олег12503:40:30
13ЛенивецСтепанов Никита12503:53:36
14УралецХабиров Зинур12503:58:51
15СКРИПКОСкрипко Алексей12304:07:13
16Green Street HooligansНилов Михаил, Сапелкин Игорь11803:58:40
17Ad PerficiendumМихотов Максим11704:10:30
18Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий11504:01:39
19АХТУБА-БЕГПИГГЕСЧиков Андрей, Зезекало Александр11404:01:41
20klim-naВолознев Сергей11203:56:38
21ФАКТЮрченко Андрей10603:55:36
22Буран-ДЦветаева Галина10203:54:09
23ОдноДПуляев Александр9903:58:18
24УчастникТамазишвили Леван9703:56:32
25Nosce1Потанин Сергей9703:59:18
26ЛюбительМясников Игорь9603:53:01
27ПОЛНЫЙ HELLO KITTYБрагина Полина, Краснова 9603:55:27
28Динамо-57Наместников Петр9403:59:30
29Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий9303:51:42
30Капитан ФлинтСухоруков Максим9103:58:45
31ЛИЧНО-РОЗОВРозов Александр, Розова Татьяна8903:44:39
32КосмонавтыАлексеенко Дмитрий, Стоцкий Сергей8903:58:51
33ОХОТА НА КПЛазарева Светлана8904:10:29
347Ионов Геннадий8803:57:17
35Кошки-мышкиЖегусов Владимир, Жегусова Евгения8703:53:40
36НПШабалкин Валерий8703:57:31
37AMМасалков Олег8204:05:42
38КПКузнецов Пётр8103:52:35
39ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег7803:57:14
40НП-RunШабалкин Владимир7603:53:55
41СнежокСемакин Кирилл7503:53:52
42ДМИТРОВСмирнов Дмитрий7504:02:12
43ВНККодыш Наталья7103:53:23
44СапогиБобров Александр, Рылов Олег7003:46:13
45SKIWAXНикифорова Наталия, Никифоров Михаил7003:48:42
46SkycatКовалева Наталья, Семакина Марина6603:51:13
47РосомахиТимченко Инна, Манина Наталья6403:53:31
48Оманид 57Салимов Галимзян5903:50:17
49Без крыши!Никитина Валентина5904:25:42
50ОмегаМуравьев Денис5603:36:22
51ДВА ОЛЕНЯОгнева Анна, Дубинин Герман5503:43:14
52ЯЛОМахаринская Ольга5403:48:03
53Пара для мишки на севереСтригина Анна5103:00:24
54glareboaБордачёв Андрей4903:42:12
55KaitseliitКонилов Дмитрий4304:35:28
56КотикиЛексина Виктория4102:59:59
57I&CКнязева Кристина, Головачева Анна3603:58:14
58ШаманРоманишина Екатерина, Кудинов Глеб3304:02:01
59ЛИЧНО-ШУРШур Дина2304:19:10

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1POWERUPПрозоров Андрей, Мордирос Сергей24405:54:12
2Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Кочетков Игорь23505:59:29
3Сальто ДелчеваДемьяненко Алексей, Блинов Валентин, Дюльдин Руслан23205:56:04
4УДОВОЛЬСТВИЕКевиш Максим, Щедрин Алексей21906:02:41
5Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван21706:03:02
6АльпИНдустрияАбрамова Наталья, Сафронова Ирина, Сафронова Елена21505:54:16
7АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил21105:57:18
8foxПортянко Андрей20705:53:23
9GOODWILLИванов Александр20105:54:35
10СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий18905:54:15
11Not fallingСанто Евгений18905:54:23
12Без названияДанилов Владимир18705:43:13
13НЕ*Захаров Сергей18606:06:37
14КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр18205:58:14
15DISENTISИванов Дмитрий18005:48:10
16fenixШадьков Сергей17106:04:11
17Драйв КлубХохлов Василий16905:57:10
18Верный путьМашковцев Алексей16405:42:27
19ПогулятьГахария Аня16206:01:45
20Пригородный блюзПротасов Дмитрий16105:55:59
21В КвадратОвсянникова Влада, Иванютин Владислав14805:56:07
22ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЕ ВОЙСКАРуденко Виталий, Руденко Екатерина, Сажко Василий14605:46:12
23ОдуванчикиУсольцева Виктория, Дюльдина Диана14505:56:30
24БЛИКЕвтюхин Михаил, Кузьмин Евгений, Сильвестров Павел13105:51:52
25abproc.ruВикулин Александр, Шейнин Дмитрий12205:37:51
26ЛИЧНОСатунин Петр11605:17:02
27ПолужестьЛосева Елена11005:54:44
28АСТАМАРЯНАстамарян Саша10506:02:15
29А где бабуляКлепикова Елена, Мальцева Анна, Васечкина Елизавета9805:54:36
30Пчелиный клyбКоровкин Денис, Медведев Андрей, Бурико Борис9805:55:11
31РапидаБерезина Ирина, Березин Константин9105:08:39
32AboriginesЖованник Наталия, Жованник Иван, Пономарев Роман8605:49:47
33TorsionVСысоев Дмитрий, Сысоева Эвелина, Сысоев Иван4605:41:12
34Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел2002:35:35

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Runlab-Skisport.ruКраснов Андрей, Калинин Олег27307:53:08
2RZN CSKКосяков Кузьма, Андрейкин Алексей26007:58:57
3ПиратПетухов Олег25207:59:34
4За НАШУ победуХаляпин Александр24407:58:10
5Iskatel O-spirt teamЕжиков Николай, Седов Георгий23207:55:13
6Крылатый батальон 2Аверьянов Андрей, Барановский Валерий23207:58:05
7ЭдельвейсОльховский Дмитрий, Лукьянов Павел22707:57:25
8ЛОСИНЫЙ ОСТРОВНилов Александр22507:57:54
9ВЕСТРА АТЛАНТИДАХамурзов Владимир, Ариничев Петр22207:52:17
10СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина22207:53:16
11ОдышкаКузьминых Николай22007:45:15
12X-rays & Kernel panic & КарасьПикуз Сергей, Цветков Максим21907:58:25
13Воробьевы горы Тушино РомашковоСмирнов Дмитрий, Каравашкин Артем21407:55:29
14МангустДенщик Игорь21207:52:16
15Лесной ГлюкСамарцев Всеволод21107:48:25
16Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр21007:42:11
17RM-1902Димитров Борис20607:52:45
18Smetana_3000Сметана Станислав20407:48:49
19Атака бедуиновБогатырев Михаил, Мамаева Арина20107:56:43
20Володька и КОМамаева Натилия, Павлова Ирина20007:49:19
21ГДЕ КПМосковкин Владимир19907:49:13
22ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр19607:56:19
23Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Артем19307:56:01
24СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия19107:50:11
25ПираткаПетухова Дарья19008:00:57
26АиБКалабин Станислав, Степанов Павел18407:51:52
27ПримавераГорячкин Андрей18308:17:18
28База ЛеснаяСубботина Светлана, Руменко Владимир, Копелевич Александр18008:02:39
29КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав, Тохтуев Владимир17807:49:52
30Я знаю короткую дорогу!Лавров Александр17607:47:27
31ПыхПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир17507:53:30
32УЖЕ НЕ ПОЛНАЯ Ж...Сафина Марина17307:53:36
33Пикник на обочинеШмидт Павел, Егорова Татьяна17107:58:32
34ZeitGeistКостромин Василий, Куркин Сергей, Храповицкий Всеволод17007:26:29
35Health groupЩепанюк Тадеуш, Табаков Михаил17008:02:08
36ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей16607:45:41
37Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна16608:00:38
38Tver-KalashnikovКалашников Андрей16507:45:09
39Леший - ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим15907:51:34
40БегополисИванов Марк15907:53:26
41RM-1902Губашов Валерий15207:54:42
42Ежик в болотеКостин Данила15107:37:05
43Северный оленьСиньков Андрей14207:42:06
44Северные олениЛунина Нина, Фельтгейм Кирилл14207:50:49
45Ни шагу назад!Савельева Светлана14107:50:49
46АК МАИДудкина Алена, Миклин Алексей13807:34:15
47RZN LiteАндрейкина Анна13407:50:52
48Без ансамбляЧерная Зоя13307:43:11
49Велосипедист курильщикаКрупнов Борис12107:51:45
50Королёвские лемурыЧернышева Татьяна, Чернышев Иван11907:48:13
51Вокруг светаБеглова Маргарита, Беглова Ольга, Беглов Сергей11607:37:44
52РоМашкаБорисова Мария11407:44:21
53КАиС МЭИДолгополова Екатерина11305:03:47
54ТуСО-клубПавлов Андрей, Павлов Виктор, Павлов Василий11207:47:41
55ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья10307:44:37
56RZN CSK JrПодлубный Андрей, Подлубная Елизавета10007:44:11
57Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия9007:30:15
58подосинкиБурба Павел, Рощина Надежда8406:47:49
59Лесные ЛедиТетерева Ольга, Силина Татьяна, Подзорова Юлия7107:23:57