4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОМЕГАКлимов Игорь10603:55:45
2УралецХабиров Зинур10603:58:51
3КотикиЛексин Олег10203:57:49
4Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес1Данилов Сергей, Зезекало Александр9703:57:57
5КотикиСамарин Станислав9603:58:02
6ram-sport.ruБурлинова Анна, Шароватов Дмитрий9304:00:55
7ДружбаЛазаренко Станислав9003:58:09
8Rogaining.ru - 1Скрипко Алексей, Якимов Александр8703:53:24
9ионИонов Геннадий8603:52:07
10Плюшкан-2Воробьева Татьяна8404:00:33
11Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна8304:10:18
12Гвардия_1Романов Александр8104:00:10
13искательФокина Марина7804:02:14
14РазвилкиЗабабуркин Павел7804:07:24
15Гвардия_2Корабейников Максим7404:00:13
16УчастникТамазишвили Леван7103:47:15
17Дверь от BMWПасынков Николай7003:37:40
18ГедрокостюмСавельева Светлана7003:51:05
19ЛюбительМясников Игорь6903:49:57
20СК Ромашково (klim-na)Волознев Сергей6703:50:15
21ОдноДПуляев Александр6704:09:13
22ЛыткариноЗеленцов Михаил6104:00:47
23Капитан ФлинтСухоруков Максим6004:06:45
24АсисяйПашуто Анастасия5903:52:03
25AMМасалков Олег5703:57:27
26Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий5703:58:59
27ЛенивецСтепанов Никита5603:54:28
28дашаЕремина Дарья5604:03:07
29Блинчик!Минаева Ольга5304:06:42
30МордиросМордирос Татьяна5203:46:37
31КотикиЛексина Виктория4903:49:28
32Гоген-4Королев Иван4803:47:34
33AcraniaЗубалий Анастасия4703:57:08
34ОтчаянныеАбдалкина Наталья4704:07:54
35SKIWAX EUROPEНикифоров Михаил, Шмыдкая Ксения, Никифорова Наталия4603:51:38
36личноНикирова Екатерина4603:54:22
37glareboaБордачёв Андрей4604:08:54
38личноВолодяев Илья4604:29:57
39Луноход-2Лапа Геннадий4404:13:05
40Гоген-1Овчинников Павел3903:50:39
41ВанюшкинСавельев Иван3803:41:52
42Динамо-57Наместников Петр3604:54:54
43уморияГребнев Сергей3503:44:47
44Пригородный блюзГороховская Евгения, Протасов Дмитрий3503:44:51
45МЕДВЕЕЖИбодинова Малика2903:42:28
46Гоген-3Павлюков Григорий2903:44:37
47Выше головыНайдюк Александр2102:50:12
48опанаМетелин Иван1904:25:43
49Гоген-2Овчинников Андрей1404:22:11
50самовыдвиженец 1Никифорова Евгения, Дроздова Елена, Мартынова Марина1204:29:21
51ПобедаГлазистов Иван-104:48:05
52с дедом мазаемКочнов Анатолий-605:07:36

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Москва-РязаньКалинин Олег, Андрейкин Алексей, Ростовцев Артём20007:57:04
2Дети БолотМирошкин Сергей, Френклах Яков, Панов Дмитрий19507:57:53
3Альфа-DХаляпин Александр, Тонис Александр18707:59:34
4Дети болот - 2Кунцевич Александр, Шемятихин Дмитрий, Коробко Анна18407:57:20
5вестраАриничев Петр18207:59:32
6АБРИЗШилов Леонид18107:52:26
7SVСавченко Вячеслав17407:57:13
8СарептаСоломеннов Сергей17307:52:59
9Oлe ЛукойeЖегусов Олег17107:45:24
10Беговел - АК МЭИМанжай Игорь, Лудков Алексей17007:57:55
11золотая осеньКубарев Михаил16708:00:34
12Последний путьЯкунин Юрий, Хазова Ольга16507:49:58
13СусанинТихонов Алексей16508:04:05
14Полярная ЗвездаНасонов Даниил16307:46:57
15Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сидорова Эльвира16307:54:05
16HellenaХельдерт Елена16107:55:16
17Жесткий ПиратЛевандовский Олег, Хук Капитан15907:58:00
18Крылатый батальонБарановский Валерий, Аверьянов Андрей15807:26:50
19СоломенноваСоломеннова Анастасия15807:59:50
20kernil panicКуликов Роман15808:04:52
21СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина15707:50:46
22Stand and fightКалашников Артем15507:49:40
23бабМаняЧистякова Мария15407:39:02
24KatrinАбросимова Екатерина15207:49:17
25cthСорокин Павел15107:44:48
26ДВАФФефелов Александр, Виленц Дмитрий15107:50:31
27Плюшкан-1Антипов Дмитрий, Столяров Константин15107:52:13
28RM - 1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий15107:52:53
29smetana3000Сметана Станислав14607:37:25
30Аура приключенийЭльман Игорь14507:55:28
31The lord of steelБитков Дмитрий14407:58:53
32LiRВасильев Эрнольд14307:45:00
33Луноход-1Цветус Вячеслав, Фоминов Яков14207:56:59
34Пиратская ПримавераПетухова Дарья, Горячкин Андрей14107:53:36
35Шиафы и ЕжикШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег, Берелехис Илья14108:00:47
36Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Щепанюк Тадеуш, Табаков Михаил13907:54:34
37Мастерская счастья (За Гранью!)Шмидт Павел, Пинчук Максим13707:57:01
38Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр13708:00:36
39M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья13607:47:04
40ой все вмкМамаева Арина, Степанова Анна, Богатырев Михаил13507:59:13
41Лесной ГлюкСамарцев Всеволод, Тарасов Павел13508:02:38
42ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег13407:47:37
43ИмпульсСтепанов Николай, Червиниский Федор13307:40:59
44Time to faceКалашников Андрей13307:52:01
45Птица гордаяЖуравлев Андрей13207:51:23
46ubСухов Максим13207:53:36
47ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина13107:53:11
48Лаборатория путешествийЛисицына Ольга, Чеботарев Андрей13007:39:36
49Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна13007:59:19
50ДжибаКукуева Ирина, Евграфов Валерий12907:48:38
51ФурляляйСергеев Василий12908:02:10
52АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей12707:48:34
53ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей12607:55:26
54Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим12207:57:29
55Гараж Саши ГрейБлагов Максим12107:51:45
56СапогиБобров Александр, Рылов Олег12007:45:21
57Я знаю короткую дорогу!Лавров Александр12008:06:14
58Зигзак МакКряк 2Сагдуллин Тимур12008:20:18
59личноКочергина Анна11707:08:24
60ЗигзагКоганов Сергей11707:46:51
61Пикник на обочинеЛевченко Дмитрий11207:37:20
62Большое приключениеЛевченко Евгений11207:37:21
63Лесной верблюдГорбенко Дмитрий11207:58:12
64Без веслаГоловина Екатерина11208:01:11
65Зоолог бежит за вальдшнепомЗемлемерова Елена, Макаров Виктор11107:53:52
66PerpetuumMobileГалиев Салават11107:59:23
67буро*буроКарпенко Дима10807:58:16
68RZN CSK LiteАндрейкина Анна10807:58:49
69КемеровчанинСоветов Александр10307:57:54
70kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай10007:39:37
71СОВОВЕПРИ ЛЕЗУТ В ДЕБРИКорнев Станислав, Родионова Людмила9907:51:22
72орловОрлов Сергей9607:48:33
73РоМашкаБорисова Мария9607:53:55
74Ласточкин хвостСаловская Мария, Касьянов Дмитрий9507:29:15
75КрепышиМезрина Надежда, Мезрин Алексей9307:58:17
76Woodman teemСиплов Олег, Кубышкин Александр, Тымчишин Александр9007:33:36
77тесная палаткаСвешников Федор9007:53:53
78Лямбда-коиБогданова Татьяна, Лысов Иван8507:33:17
79без ансабляШинкарева Анна, Черная Зоя8107:40:49
80ЗаряСмоляр Евгений, Тюрин Антон7808:23:17
81К черту дверь!Салахова Надия7707:49:30
82Доставай наряды. Едем на рогейн!Ким Дмитрий, Чечина Антонина7608:10:17
83Калинин С.Калинин Сергей6707:57:35
84ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья6507:48:38
85Ёлочный замокБикчурин Рустам, Павлов 6207:49:41
86Лесные ЛедиПодзорова Юлия, Силина Татьяна5406:17:49
87ПешеходыЗубова Лилия, Мареева Евгения4807:30:01
88БегополисИванов Марк4207:47:14
89якрСлепынин Эдуард4103:45:34
90Sportelement - PoohПетров Павел303:43:31

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1TimDimТимохин Дмитрий10302:59:40
2битца ватутинкиЩербак Игорь7702:57:01
3Юные котикиСамарин Сергей, Радыванюк Павел7102:54:17
4Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис6903:06:30
5АПИАрсеев Петр6502:58:59
6МСК о'леньЧепкасов Николай, Чепкасова Анастасия6302:59:10
7ТК ПеровоЯковлев Сергей, Воронина Марина6002:44:35
8РЕЗИНА МОТОРДанилов Владимир5703:12:24
9УцелевшийЕвдокимов Алексей, Сидоров Игорь4002:52:22
10Задиры с секирой-2Горев Артём3403:04:08
11Задиры с секирой-1Большакова Ирина2303:15:51

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей17405:56:38
2Smart ActionЦыганков Илья15205:54:33
3Светлый путь -0Малахов Борис15105:53:14
4pro et contraМазин Евгений14905:51:56
5Fox huntersТимченко Дмитрий, Годунов Эдуард14805:51:05
6АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна14405:53:05
7Кураган*Сафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр14405:56:25
8Живу бегомКовалев Александр13906:11:31
9УдовольствиеЩедрин Алексей, Кевиш Максим, Юдин Александр13506:06:54
10солнце-клешСафронова Елена13206:07:49
11skaierГришин Дмитрий13005:48:56
12АИСафронова Ирина, Абрамова Наталья, Шавлакова Анна, кочетков игорь, Соколов Борис13005:58:52
13Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел12905:59:46
14БарьерБаданин Максим, Сидоров Кирилл12805:58:48
15ArsАрсеньев Сергей12705:50:59
16DISENTISИванов Дмитрий12506:02:35
17АнтиЗОЖДмитриев Павел, Пугачев Дмитрий12305:52:35
18НЕ в кусты )Захаров Сергей12305:58:14
19Not fallingСанто Евгений12306:00:53
20ЖиМЕфимов Андрей, Рябченкова Алевтина12306:02:02
21АПААрсеев Андрей11905:35:28
22Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван11605:58:11
23Слабак и бабаЛопухина Ольга, Мазина Татьяна11505:51:58
24БарсукиЮрлов Максим, Русакова Анна11405:51:02
25ПогулятьГахария Аня11405:57:40
26Ad Perficiendum (ВШЭ)Канищев Виталий, Михотов Максим11105:43:47
27X-race HFГорчаков Алексей, Зимин Михаил10805:49:52
28Верный путьМашковцев Алексей10505:57:12
29ФебиусСкороходов Илья, Рычагов Михаил10305:38:14
30Mad Beavers TeamЦарев Николай, Чепенко Алексей10105:39:40
31Надо подкачатьсяАфанасьев Георгий, Тумасьева Варвара10005:52:13
32ГуакамолеГилажев Айдар, Кульбацкий Дмитрий10005:56:08
33АтиллаХаликов Альберт9805:40:23
34RadiondaМинин Андрей, Черепанов Артем9505:32:23
35личноСеменов Кирилл9405:42:47
36POWERUPПрозоров Андрей9304:53:23
37Отдыхаем от ребенкаИвлиев Дмитрий, Иванова Дарья9304:56:27
38гилажеваГилажева Александра9306:00:37
39Мишки на севереРедкозубов Георгий, Стригина Анна9105:31:02
40Як+Вербовой Валентин, Литвинцева Анна9005:44:35
41мокрое телоПонырев Иван8806:18:51
42Бессмысленно и беспощадноСамойлов Юрий, Анцерова Екатерина8705:20:42
43НЕПЛЮШЕВЫЙ МИШКАТерехов Михаил8705:55:01
44STСафонова Татьяна8405:48:50
45слабые пандыЛесниченко Владимир, Титова Анна8305:36:59
46В КвадратОвсянникова Влада, Иванютин Владислав8105:52:53
47ОдуванчикДюльдина Диана8106:13:25
48A5Евпалов Игорь, Евпалова Анна7805:19:48
49АнБарщикиБарышников Илья, Анохин Павел6505:30:09
50Велосипедист курильщикаКрупнов Борис6405:48:14
51СнежинкиЕсетов Сергей, Есетов Николай, Есетов Александр5706:20:16
52zer0Ли Виктор5604:38:44
53Слабоумие и отвагаПилюгин Сергей, Ашмарин Алексей, Тарасов Максим5405:04:13
54пчелинный клубМальцева Анна, Бурико Александра, Бурико Борис, Корякин Александр, Алин Григорий3805:15:45
55Sportelement KamradШавлаков Владимир303:58:30