4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1пара ласковыхПанов Дмитрий, Андрейкин Алексей24404:00:54
2ТРАНСУРАЛ СПОРТ-МАРАФОНСабиров Григорий, Жиганов Антон24003:59:59
3Карась & X-RaysЦветков Максим, Пикуз Сергей, Качурин Алексей23703:56:43
4КоТЛексин Олег22404:00:06
5GOODWILLИванов Александр22303:58:57
6Пираты!Тонис Александр, Петухов Олег22204:00:26
7Белка Стрелка и ИринаСафронова Ирина, Шавлакова Анна, Абрамова Наталья21903:57:21
8Дети болот - 1Шемятихин Дмитрий, Кунцевич Александр21704:00:02
9Eating is CheatingМанжай Игорь21603:57:07
10Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр21003:54:28
11БалашовКоднев Даниил20503:55:59
12ОмегаТихонов Артём, Самсовнова Ксения20503:58:26
13СусанинТихонов Алексей20503:58:37
14СтоляровСтоляров Константин20303:58:05
15Быстрая черепахаМарков Александр19903:49:58
16УралецХабиров Зинур19803:53:05
17Селиверстов-СмирновСеливерстов Евгений, Смирнов Дмитрий19803:53:34
18ARCНайдюк Александр19603:48:54
19Легенда35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина, Кудрявцев Кирилл19403:55:52
20КрасногорскЛукин Михаил19404:01:33
21ОвощебазаЛапынин Александр19104:23:30
22МОСМЕРИДИАНСытов Николай18903:52:59
23ТРАНСТЕХЧепкасов Николай18604:00:23
24Хемотаксис-Veloforma.netИвлева Ольга, Попов Роман, Денщик Игорь18503:52:42
25МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим18203:49:49
26Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий18103:44:44
27SVСавченко Вячеслав18103:58:36
28Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр, Чиков Андрей, Данилов Сергей18004:06:03
29Обана!Опадчий Андрюша, Иванов Сергуня, Андрусов Павлик17903:52:07
30ЛефортовоМолодчинин Андрей17903:58:04
31Прохор Петрович 1Сорокин Илья17803:58:56
32СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия17803:59:41
33Аура приключенийЭльман Игорь, Меньшова Екатерина17703:57:10
34ФАКТЮрченко Андрей17603:55:13
35РюмашковцыКонаков Алексей, Ревинский Григорий, Кудрявцев Александр, Ноговицын Николай17503:47:58
36Живу бегомКовалев Александр17403:59:55
37ЗигзагКоганов Сергей17303:58:24
38СуперТерки - ВМКМамаева Арина, Зайцева Екатерина17103:59:54
39Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия17003:56:58
40С песней по жизниСтаров Олег16903:56:21
41ИмпульсЧервинский Федор, Степанов Николай16803:55:47
42ШебуршунчикиБугакова Наталья, Банковский Антон16803:57:02
43АлтынГнездилов Кирилл, Шитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег16604:10:25
44RM-1902Димитров Борис16503:55:37
45ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр16403:54:49
46Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис16303:51:00
47Радуга 22Чёрный Михаил, Максимов Владимир16204:16:18
48Турист 040Непокрытых Сергей16103:44:18
49smetana3000Сметана Станислав16003:50:18
50M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья15703:54:35
51РИЗИНАМОТОРДанилов Владимир15603:43:08
52Пикирующий дятелУльяненков Максим15503:56:00
53тесная палаткаСвешников Федор, Корнеева Елена15504:01:16
54СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий15203:39:16
55CAMP-RUSSIAЗаикин Артем15103:52:15
56СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ВЕТЕРЛабутин Денис15104:10:56
57LongWalkТягин Валентин15004:06:55
58АРИНАДемидов Александр14903:56:57
59Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей14904:02:54
60Гена и ЧебурашкаКремена Евгения, Мащенко Александр14703:45:59
61Азимут-ККопелевич Александр14703:58:50
62КФК-164-2Слепов Вячеслав14603:58:56
63Фрязино бензо 1Жарый Николай14503:50:09
64ХРОМОЙ СУСАНИНАсылхузин Ринат14504:07:10
65Просто ПетровичГубашов Валерий14403:56:09
66Поздний заяцМарченко Дмитрий14103:25:06
67SportelementКобякова Анна, Петров Павел14104:02:48
68Омут 10Давыдов Михаил, Науменко Елена14003:36:24
69МАУ ФСЦ КУБИНКАПантелеев Дмитрий, Розанов Михаил13903:54:51
70Динамо-57Наместников Петр13904:02:43
71МФТИ-47Сайкин Давид, Наумов Антон13803:43:28
72ОдноДПуляев Александр13803:56:31
73УчастникТамазишвили Леван13603:23:29
74ОПОССУМЫРозов Александр, Розова Татьяна13503:50:13
75ubСухов Максим13503:56:11
76БликЕвтюхин Михаил13503:56:43
77Бессмертный пониПаниткова Наталья, Самарцев Всеволод13503:57:38
78ЛИЧНОЕвтюхин Семен13504:40:01
79АльтавистаАзовцев Илья13303:50:36
80О-ФрязиноТроицкий Серафим13303:51:19
81Северные олениФельтгейм Кирилл13303:58:42
82КраскИКрасковский Андрей, Красковская Наталья13304:00:50
83ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей13103:47:33
84Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей13103:49:05
85CrazyCatsШуб Илья, Чумичев Дмитрий, Дэмме Наталия13103:59:17
86Блик1Евтюхина Татьяна13003:54:13
87НЕ бегомЗахаров Сергей13003:58:10
88Мишки на севереСтригина Анна, Редкозубов Георгий12903:38:03
89Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий12903:43:45
90Леший-Пеший1Караганов Вадим12803:53:35
91Running AthleticsСанагурский Николай, Абдурахманов Евгений, Плохих Алексей12703:53:59
92Brains&brawnsРоманова Мария, Уханова Маргарита12603:47:07
93БегополисИванов Марк12603:52:28
94БЕЗ КРЫШИНикитина Валентина12503:44:49
95SportelementШавлаков Георгий, Шавлаков Владимир12503:53:25
96Звездный путьАндриановский Сергей, Горев Максим12403:52:34
97Бессмертные ПониКопица Николай, Терентьева Екатерина12303:50:40
98Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий12303:56:04
99КЮМотричкин Кирилл12303:57:29
100КиСаЛексина Виктория12103:36:01
101Сайгаки-Соло-БегСысоев Антон12003:41:07
102Доставай наряды. Едем на рогейн!Чечина Антонина, Ким Дмитрий11903:50:52
103Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сафонов Роман, Сидорова Эльвира11903:51:44
104АзимутСпиркин Алексей11803:48:20
105MSK_RZNЗемлемерова Елена, Андрейкина Анна11703:57:37
106ОманидСалимов Галимзян11503:59:18
107САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫДроздова Елена11203:44:15
108Сайгак ЧеЧеботарев Алексей11203:44:29
109ORIENT67Прыткова Александра, Белявский Дмитрий, Евдокимова Валерия11203:46:24
110Лучше поздно чем никогдаНечаев Сергей11203:54:06
111Фрязино бензо 2Петренко Зиновий11204:04:08
112SkycatКовалева Наталья11103:55:05
113Сайгаки Николавна в делеМанько Вера11003:44:04
114безумный пельменьЗинкевич Вера10803:51:04
115безумный оленьМухамадьярова Эльмира10803:51:04
116СеверМалахова Полина10703:47:00
117Angry birdsСоловьев Алексей, Соловьев Эдуард10503:51:00
118Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий10402:58:49
119ДВЕ ЛИСЫЧерная Зоя, Шинкарёва Анна10403:39:37
120Так и поплыветБорисенко Татьяна, Алексеев Кирилл10403:51:56
121О-НатаПомазан Наталья10303:42:01
122ОдуванчикиДюльдина Диана, Усольцева Виктория9703:50:21
123В-КвадратИванютин Владислав, Овсянникова Влада9704:08:47
124ЛуноходЛапа Геннадий9603:35:51
125Солнечный КОТФилиппова Татьяна9403:55:01
126БабуляЛавринович Ольга9303:58:43
127Занесенные снегомСафонова Татьяна, Протасова Катерина9103:48:33
128Первые после последнегоЧерашев Константин, Черашев Павел9103:56:51
129Заблудились!Смелкова Елизавета, Осотов Алексей, Репина Татьяна, Норкина Ольга9002:50:02
130Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия8503:38:47
131Дорога на ЗападЯковлева Ольга, Ольшанецкая Елизавета, Яковлева Екатерина8203:54:56
132ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕЯковлев Павел8203:55:09
133ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена8103:48:24
134ЮниорочкиЩеглова Ксения7903:41:05
135МадамРозанова Дарья7903:41:08
136Лесные ЛедиСилина Татьяна, Подзорова Юлия7304:04:39
137Школа МЫНиколаева Светлана7004:08:05
138Одиннадцатый маршрутАлександрова Юлия, Арищенко Виктор6903:46:36
139Солнечный КОТ 1Черепанова Мария6802:59:10
140Восток - ВешнякиБабашкин Степан, Вольнов Николай6503:26:40
141Солнечный КОТ 2Коршак Валерия5603:02:06
142СЕВЕРНЫЕ ВОЛКИОлейников Александр, Красовская Екатерина, Красовский Савелий, Башмаков Олег5003:04:26
143ходынкаДмитриева Валентина3803:43:57
144Белочки богатыриМасалкова Софья, Масалков Данил, Масалков Олег1201:26:07
145ТРИ ЧЕЛОВЕКАРоговина Дарья, Шашкин Владимир, Шашкина Марья904:07:30
146Прыткая ящерицаКнотько Вера003:53:42

4 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Шнякин Евгений, Демьяненко Алексей22603:57:47
2Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис21603:58:28
3КРЫЛАТЫЙ БАТАЛЬОНКочетков Игорь20503:54:56
4Альпклуб МГУАнтохина Татьяна20303:57:47
5КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр20204:00:08
6winnerway.msk.ruКалинин Олег19703:59:23
7Драйв КлубХохлов Василий, Воробьев Леонид16903:53:23
8DISENTISИванов Дмитрий16203:55:00
9Сплав-ТропаХельдерт Елена, Галкина Марина16004:04:41
10КотикиСамарин Станислав15803:54:48
11ХрабрецыСорокин Иван15403:57:27
12Примавера+Вербовой Валентин, Горячкин Андрей15404:02:10
13ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина15004:05:14
14РГРТУТарасов Андрей14603:50:27
15Быстрые КолёсаЛабутин Михаил14003:57:30
16Верный путьМашковцев Алексей13903:50:14
17FiliПоромов Артем13503:59:55
18Тояма ТоканаваУсвайский Александр12303:53:03
19Дикие кактусыМиронов Сергей, Troshenkova Marina12003:38:29
20АПИАрсеев Петр12003:53:56
21НОРДБояров Юрий, Чусов Андрей11504:15:02
22Степ-ПашкаШмидт Павел11204:00:51
23Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей11103:45:09
24тропаВолознев Максим11103:49:35
25База ЛеснаяСубботина Светлана, Руменко Владимир11104:07:01
26Ski-pathПоликарпов Вадим, Калинин Матвей10602:58:25
27Пешком по шпалам на ЮгаРуднева Анастасия, Юрьев Александр, Белоусов Иван7903:38:04
28PARUSРусанова Елена, Русанов Павел7703:42:10
29ДоползЁм!!!Павлов Максим, Полякова Ольга7404:04:04
30Грязные девчонкиСвириденко Татьяна, Аккуратова Елена6703:55:09
31Мужчина-одиночка верхомАкатов Дмитрий6703:55:11
32ХВОСТИКМоисеева Ксения2902:46:17