3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Tрое в каноэКамалюков Ренат, Качалов Григорий, Виноградов Алексей9902:57:55
2Котики-ССамарин Станислав9302:57:04
3Селиверстов-СмирновСмирнов Дмитрий, Селиверстов Евгений9302:58:12
4ЛИЧНОМащенко Александр9303:02:40
5БалашовКоднев Даниил9303:06:34
6ВятичОбухов Никита9203:01:58
7вжухНикулин Максим9003:07:51
8КолобокЛещенко Антон8703:00:32
9Верный путьМашковцев Алексей8602:51:47
10Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр, Данилов Сергей8602:57:55
11ОМЕГАЗавьялов Александр8402:53:45
12Крылатый батальонАнищенко Евгений8303:07:18
13РюмашковцыНоговицын Николай, Кудрявцев Александр7902:56:48
14AVВикулин Александр7903:04:39
15Радонеж-55Бахвалов Александр7602:58:39
16ОМЕГАЗавьялова Юлия7303:01:34
17CKGsСеменова Кристина, Семенова Юлия7102:47:47
18Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей7003:04:13
19VDPВиленц Дмитрий7003:05:08
20Climb&RunСеньовская Наталья6702:54:54
21Прыткая ящерицаКнотько Вера6403:13:58
22SBБерлин Сергей6102:57:24
23Найду_HичтоАнохина Галина, Краснокутский Анатолий6002:46:50
24Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий6003:14:08
25ЗюзиноЗверкина Ирина5803:01:40
26Дети Дарта ВейдераОрлова Анна, Покотилов Павел5502:36:40
27Чижик и собакаТрунова Надежда, Трунов Кирилл5203:03:48
28ЛИЧНОПивоваров Дмитрий5102:46:27
29ЛичноРудкевич Ирина5102:46:33
30Gal27kГалахова Екатерина5002:52:36
31АняАрчакова Анна4903:09:24
32Доктор КтоСавельев Иван4603:02:24
33город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда4502:54:14
34ОдуванчикиДюльдина Диана, Усольцева Виктория4002:57:21
35Без названияБеляева Магарита3402:51:00
36МосКомпас-ОриентаЯковлева 3402:51:02
37Без названияЯковлев Павел3402:51:07
38Без названияЯковлева Екатерина3402:51:19
39СайгакиСысоев Антон3203:27:11
40КолобкиЛещенко Алёна, Лещенко Максим2202:51:05
41БЕГОМЧуриков Егор2102:45:14
42ДЕТИ КУКУРУЗЫБудина Елена, Зверев Антон, Кускова Надежда, Кускова Вероника1602:10:16
43ОЛИМПБодунов Сергей1603:37:15
44Без названияЯковлева Анастасия-1503:18:56

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1MartinBikes Racing miхЕгоров Алексей, Игнатьева Ольга13402:51:30
2ирокезБурба Николай11102:59:33
3СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий10702:49:13
424 янвИванилов Николай, Шигаев Анатолий10703:03:01
5BallsБолотов Алексей10002:58:26
6КФК-164Касаткин Николай9502:53:20
7Мишки на севереРедкозубов Георгий, Стригина Анна9503:02:54
8Без названияПономарев Степан9403:00:34
9BallsБолотова Татьяна8202:57:52
10surprise surpriseПанев Алексей, Васенко Валентина8003:02:11
11ЯРИСЧепенко Алексей7703:05:22
12КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав7602:43:17
13ЗигзагСафронова Мария7302:58:48
14МГСУСайфуллин Ильдар, Семенов Павел7103:27:21
15ПАНДЫДудинов Иван, Авдеев Вадим7002:48:14
16Mедный тазГараев Илья6203:01:50
17Дуська и матьПопова Екатерина, Попова Евдокия5502:51:49
18ДРУЖБАЯрославцев Михаил, Немтинов Михаил5202:47:51
19KrashКрашенинникова Ольга5202:55:49
20ПИРАТЫ РЕЧНЫЕ ОБЫКНОВЕННЫЕ 2 ШТПрихожин Артем, Клоков Николай904:00:05

3 часа на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ БЛЮЗПротасов Дмитрий8202:57:36
2802dПетров Сергей, Артамонова Татьяна, Петров Дмитрий7702:59:33
3Пум понЧелюканов Алексей, Пунегова Александра5902:56:04
4Побег морских свинокКнотько Александр, Кнотько Алексей5902:57:17
5Без названияШвец Татьяна3502:49:39

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1X-raysКуликов Роман, Пикуз Сергей18606:00:16
2Без названияКоробко Анна18505:54:18
3Yellow phantomТонис Александр, Зимина Наталья18105:54:44
4ВестраАриничев Петр18005:58:57
5Lightpacker.ruЦухло Татьяна, Важнов Роман17305:56:15
6МЫАбрамова Наталья, Сафронова Ирина17105:54:31
7УралецХабиров Зинур16805:56:00
8Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр16205:51:55
9Ветераны ЛефортовоСмирнов Владимир, Хоцянов Дмитрий, Молодчинин Андрей15005:54:15
10Леший-ПешийГубашов Валерий14905:54:21
11ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег14705:51:54
12RM-1902Димитров Борис14505:58:37
13СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия14205:51:28
14МангустДенщик Игорь14006:03:10
15Мистер ДугласЧубаров Илья13905:42:34
16Come togetherЧеркесов Сергей13806:01:25
17Азимут-ККопелевич Александр13706:02:30
18СеваХраповицкий Всеволод, Костромин Василий13505:45:11
19Тверь-КБКалашников Андрей, Битков Дмитрий13206:02:06
20Аура ПриключенийМеньшова Екатерина12706:03:14
21северБушманов Евгений12605:44:07
22Atom_SKСенцов Константин12505:55:20
23Искатель_UltrаФокина Марина, Ерохин Дмитрий12405:46:35
24УчастникТамазишвили Леван12305:40:59
25ГДЕ КПМосковкин Владимир12306:09:00
26ФАКТЮрченко Андрей, Наместников Петр12005:56:24
27Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий11705:57:54
28Никакого кота не существует!Титов Олег, Семерикова Мария11605:54:55
29ВагончикиКуркин Сергей, Саломатина Наталия11005:39:08
30СветкаСавельева Светлана11005:55:56
31ОдноДПуляев Александр, Демидов Александр10905:50:05
32От МорозкиСорокин Антон, Галкина Наталья10405:48:24
33КишмишЗемлемерова Елена, Шамонова Жанна10305:49:03
34Семь вёрст с хвостикомМоисеева Анна, Моисеева Ксения10305:51:05
35VovirochkaКорнеева Ирина, Корнеев Владимир10205:48:43
36ТирасОриентСкляров Александр10205:51:30
37Северный оленьСиньков Андрей10105:47:30
38маленькая компанияБоровкова Марина9905:41:04
39Шустрые тапочкиКраскова Нина9705:57:44
40СамовыдвиженцыДроздова Елена9505:57:27
41ВПОсТУ НебесаПолосин Николай, Вяткин Иван9405:49:12
42тихий омутБронников Кирилл, Бронникова Дарья9405:54:02
43РГРТУШамин Дмитрий, Тарасов Андрей9406:15:38
44SkycatКовалева Наталья9205:59:49
45Волжанин-ССулохин Андрей8905:35:55
46Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим8906:25:59
47УасиньВасин Дмитрий, Дворяшина Светлана8805:31:03
48ВПОсТУ Небеса МЦ КрыльяПолосин Максим, Барсков Даниил8705:52:37
49ОМЕГАВомпе Александр8605:32:53
50АлтынГнездилов Кирилл, Шурыгина Ирина8606:05:48
51КаравайчикиКараваев Сергей, Караваева Наталья8005:33:35
52ДВЕ ЛИСЫЧерная Зоя, Шинкарева Анна8005:42:25
53teatimeСенькина Дарья7704:30:35
54glareboaБордачёв Андрей7605:48:56
55Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей7304:49:28
56Беги-бежалЕвсикова Марина, Мартынченко Евгений7305:36:29
57ХЕШТЕГПодлубная Елизавета7306:04:39
58КемеровчанинСоветов Александр7106:01:46
59LisaAndrevnaЛисицына Ольга6504:59:57
60модуль инвертораДжаникян Петр, Джаникян Любовь6405:45:54
61ОманидСалимов Галимзян6406:11:01
62ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья6105:50:27
63Волчицы ОТГ РекрутНеретина Екатерина, Захарова Александрина6005:48:44
64МониноНовикова Анастасия, Нагуманова Валентина5705:23:23
65МЦ КрыльяАрыков Константин, Лазутин Николай4905:50:20
66Заблудились!Норкина Ольга, Осотов Алексей005:53:51

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1TРИСПОРТ-WAYШаронов Алексей, Мещеряков Артём31405:58:12
2MartinBikes Racing mеnКащук Тарас, Шемятихин Дмитрий, Кашин Дмитрий29805:53:18
3Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей, Шнякин Евгений28505:58:01
4ТРИСПОРТ-WAY ОЧХМазурчик Григорий, Бакулов Фёдор28506:02:27
5VELOGEARANCEСанкин Николай28005:52:32
6Крылатый батальон.Соколов Борис, Красков Дмитрий26905:54:43
73iceathletesСафронова Елена, Колганов Евгений25705:51:03
8ТК МГТУИванов Иван24605:53:24
9Фрукт на стилeГараев Альберт24205:55:47
10КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Ирина23405:49:07
11НЕ *Захаров Сергей23106:06:15
12solAR windМасленников Владимир23005:58:26
13Светлый путь 2Артемов Иван, Романенков Сергей22806:06:37
14DISENTISИванов Дмитрий22706:00:04
15ЛИЧНОКозлов Алексей22405:51:58
16Not fallingСанто Евгений22305:57:13
17Овощное рагуЗамараев Дмитрий, Стрюков Дмитрий22105:59:21
18СусанинТихонов Алексей, Скрылёв Артём22005:54:39
19Крылатый батальон (2)Конаков Алексей, Кочетков Игорь21905:55:41
20АтлантидаКудряшова Екатерина, Поромов Артем21406:03:17
21Быстрые КолёсаЛабутин Михаил, Лабутин Денис20705:54:11
22X-Race HFЗимин Михаил, Горчаков Алексей20506:03:53
23МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим20205:49:39
24802RРогаль Анна, Мизякина Ксения20105:55:18
25POWERUPПрозоров Андрей19904:36:06
26Живу бегомКовалев Александр19505:59:01
27DisorderСурков Илья, Тюкин Евгений19105:54:32
28D2Науменко Денис18605:48:27
29Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел18206:01:25
30Уже не полная Ж...Сафина Марина16505:56:48
31Бегущие в терновникеФролина Валентина, Филиппова Вероника16305:53:47
32Бодрые КотыБелич Ева, Плохих Анатолий, Бодаков Александр15805:58:44
33Туристы Блин!Старшинов Алексей15306:07:36
34ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей15205:55:22
35ТритатушкиВульфсон Макс, Лукьянчикова Наталья, Хенвен Мила14705:54:01
36Вятка-автоматШляхтин Андрей, Митрофанов Александр14505:45:32
37БУЖЕНИНААрсентьев Павел, Трифонов Денис14505:52:10
38Дикие КактусыКолокольцев Дмитрий, Миронов Сергей, Трошенкова Марина14205:37:42
39Тояма ТоканаваУсвайский Александр14105:57:24
40Лисичкин хлебБерезин Андрей, Демидова Лалли13905:59:54
41СТРЕМИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ДОМКРАТКалашник Артем13605:46:30
42Лягушка-путешественницаСафонова Татьяна13405:51:22
43Без названияВасечкина Елизавета, Бурико Борис, Мальцева Анна, Коровкин Денис12705:49:15
44O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена, Галинова Татьяна12205:50:33
45Гофрированные опоссумыЗуев Антон12205:50:59
46ЕЖИСтарицын Алексей11705:42:49
47От МороZкиРуднева Анастасия, Руднев Сергей, Юрьев Александр11505:50:33
48Луноход-2Лапа Геннадий11405:53:34
49Хитрая выхухольМаклакова Ирина11305:26:15
50РапидаБерезин Константин, Семенова Кристина10705:57:19
51realDisorderФинагин Максим, Ефимов Антон10105:54:04
52Мы с одиннадцатогоКныш Наталья, Атлетова Екатерина10005:28:00
53Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия9405:55:50
54ДантистыПредтеченский Николай, Ромашко Никита9105:26:07
55АЭРОДРОМЩИКТрефилов Валерий8203:39:16

6 часов на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей20405:48:33
2АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна18805:54:54
3Без названияТарасов Павел17206:02:28
4Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир16405:45:08
5Квадратные колесаСамарцев Всеволод, Сорокин Павел, Паниткова Наталья15105:55:03
6КЮМотричкин Кирилл14505:52:43
7Пых ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина14105:53:43
8БегополисИванов Марк13605:54:37
9Вальдшнеп съезжает с катушекВеселкова Дарья, Макаров Виктор13605:58:39
10A5Евпалова Анна11705:36:35
11Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат11705:55:26
12ПросторТуркин Михаил, Феоктистова Юлия8705:11:01
13ТВЕРЬКалашников Артем7206:12:34
14Белые МедведиМартынова Татьяна6905:36:00
15Runing AtleticsПлохих Иван5403:22:47