4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Ахтуба - Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр, Данилов Сергей11003:58:08
2ЛичноЛексин Олег10903:51:50
3БАЛАШОВКоднев Даниил10904:01:49
4Tomilino RunnersЧуприков Евгений9403:56:41
5ЛенивецСтепанов Никита8903:38:08
6МихалычиСамутин Александр, Стоцкий Сергей7703:50:33
7"ПВД"Попова Светлана, Шляпникова Анна7504:05:13
8ЛичноСатунин Петр7003:49:14
9ChubbChubbsРозов Александр, Розова Татьяна6704:05:17
10Sportelement - ауыэПетров Павел, Кобякова Анна6503:58:22
11Ударная волнаИванов Александр6404:44:52
12БлинчикМинаева Ольга6304:02:14
13БликЕвтюхина Татьяна6103:52:53
14АтлантидаЩёголева Алёна, Кудряшова Екатерина5904:14:33
15Woodman teamСиплов Олег, Сиплов Игорь, Кубышкин Александр5803:55:56
16ЛюбительМясников Игорь5703:42:58
17Бегущие в терновникеФилиппова Вероника, Фролина Валентина5703:54:57
18SquirrelsЕфремова Антонина, Князева Кристина5503:53:02
19Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей5503:58:40
20Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий5404:15:13
21зеленушкаАстахов Алексей5303:38:49
22КоиБогданова Татьяна5303:47:54
23Мишки на севереСтригина Анна, Редкозубов Георгий5303:54:22
24КотикиЛексина Виктория5303:55:39
25ZMSЗеленцов Михаил5304:17:50
26ИК РАНРощин Борис4803:47:45
27НикоССамарцев Николай4803:59:18
28kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай, Старостина Надежда4804:12:19
29Куда бежимСтепанов Алексей4604:05:38
30ТАК И ПОПЛЫВЕТБорисенко Татьяна, Алексеев Кирилл4503:58:54
31ХВОСТИКМоисеева Ксения4403:53:55
32Дабл WЕрмачков Владимир, Ермачкова Юлия4403:58:25
33Рыжий ДикобразКондрашова Татьяна4004:08:25
34ДЕВОЧКИЗеленова Юлия, Зеленова Мария3703:52:03
35БлондинкаСтепанова Наталья3704:14:30
36ЯрисБазаров Евгений, Зиганшин Денис3103:49:20
37Доктор КтоСавельев Иван3104:12:14
38ЛичноСеменов Кирилл3003:32:36
39ЛичноЯковлева Наталья2703:59:47
40ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕЯковлев Павел2504:10:12
41СТРЕЛА В ГОЛОВЕОльшанецкая Елизавела, Яковлева Екатерина, Яковлева Ольга2504:10:19
42БуженинаТерентьев Константин003:46:38
43ЛичноМорозов Вячеслав-204:14:28
44AVВикулин Александр-2504:31:26
45KazuarРощин Сергей-9806:22:56

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1MartinBikesКащук Тарас, Игнатьева Ольга9102:59:08
2УцелевшиеСидоров Игорь, Евдокимов Алексей5702:58:23
3ОЧАКОВОСарафанов Александр, Кутуров Андрей5402:50:01
4ТЮЛЕНИ-KRASHКрашенинникова Ольга, Бочкарева Анастасия5402:59:38
5SilverСильвестров Павел4002:46:45

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Зимина Наталья, Шнякин Евгений17806:00:45
2удовольствиеЩедрин Алексей, Кевиш Максим17205:57:17
3ТандемЧепкасов Николай, Ястребков Константин17005:55:47
4x-race HFШавлакова Анна, Горчаков Алексей, Зимин Михаил, Шавлаков Владимир16606:01:25
5POWERUPСафронова Ирина, Соколов Борис, Абрамова Наталья16205:57:18
6Без названиянеизвестный участник16105:51:18
7СЕВЕРОДВИНСКЛудков Алексей, Кубарев Михаил15906:01:17
8ХрабрецыСорокин Иван15806:00:35
9АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна15505:57:40
10Напролом!Попов Александр15405:55:40
11Крылатый батальон.Кочетков Игорь15305:54:05
12НЕ *Захаров Сергей14905:53:28
13КураганДубов Леонид, Сафонов Александр, Сафонова Ирина14805:51:01
14Драйв КлубВоробьев Леонид, Хохлов Василий14305:57:36
15Котики-ССамарин Станислав14005:59:30
16DISENTISИванов Дмитрий13906:06:30
17Not fallingСанто Евгений13906:09:08
18ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДАНасонов Даниил13805:46:15
19Сайгаки не сдаютсяЧеботарев Алексей, Большакова Анастасия13705:45:27
20МангустДенщик Игорь13705:57:49
21D2Науменко Денис, Козыкин Дмитрий13605:43:14
22ярославльПодобедов Олег13505:55:37
23ОДНОЙ ПРАВОЙГахария Анна13206:02:11
24В КВАДРАТИванютин Владислав, Овсянникова Влада12405:57:50
25ИРОКЕЗБурба Николай11905:54:24
26Кузьма1Кузьмин Евгений11805:40:45
27А5Евпалова Анна, Евпалов Игорь11805:44:38
28ТВЕРЬ КАЯК КЛУБСлепнев Даниил11805:50:00
29ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЕ ВОЙСКАРуденко Виталий, Сажко Василий, Петров Евгений11705:45:21
30Lightpacker.ruЦухло Татьяна11605:41:16
31ОдуванчикиУсольцева Виктория, Дюльдина Диана11205:53:14
32Лягушка-путешественницаСафонова Татьяна10905:54:20
33ИЗ ОГНЯ ДА В ПЛАМЯАлещенко Дмитрий, Станковская Анна10805:46:31
34Тояма ТоканаваУсвайский Александр10305:54:10
35Mad Beavers TeamЧепенко Алексей, Сокулер Максим9905:40:00
36ЛИСИЧКИН ХЛЕБДемидова Лалли, Березин Андрей9805:49:25
37НОРДБояров Юрий, Пронин Сергей9606:08:10
38БугульмаКлушина Надежда, Нестюрин Евгений9305:43:30
39Поехали 2!Вологжанин Андрей, Люцкая Екатерина8805:44:43
40ПИРОЖКИИвлева Ольга, Данилов Владимир8705:53:26
41модуль инвертораДжаникян Петр, Джаникян Любовь8705:53:26
42Клуб анонимных единороговБалацкая Светлана, Балацкий Александр8705:53:26
43Без названиянеизвестный 8705:53:26
44ЦитрончикКостылев Никита, Лимонов Сергей, Лимонова Анастасия, Лимонова Алена5906:00:37
45ЯрослальПетрушанский Илья5806:08:17
46ПЧЕЛИНЫЙ КЛУББурико Борис, Коровкин Денис, Васечкина Елизавета, Коровкин Иннокентий4006:24:46
47МАЛЬЧИК И ДЕВОЧКАСавицкий Кирилл, Корытина Татьяна3706:24:53
48Dаты.нет teamЦарёв Николай005:40:00

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Yellow phantomТонис Александр18707:56:15
2Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён, Ефимов Андрей18407:43:52
3СтоляровСтоляров Константин18107:59:05
4МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим17107:53:34
5Крылатый батальонАверьянов Андрей, Барановский Валерий16707:40:47
6SVСавченко Вячеслав16307:56:15
7Eating is CheatingМанжай Игорь, Кузина Ксения16007:54:55
8Долбаные КатышкиКарелин Станислав16007:58:03
9Аура ПриключенийМеньшова Екатерина15907:53:39
10КрасногорскЧернышов Игорь, Лукин Михаил15807:53:47
11smetana3000Сметана Станислав15707:28:17
12Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат15707:57:02
13Running AthleticsПлохих Алексей15307:51:26
14СПЛАВГалкина Марина15308:11:35
15СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия15207:50:49
16УралецХабиров Зинур14907:20:26
17БДМБережецкий Дмитрий14707:45:41
18АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей14407:34:00
19RM-1902Димитров Борис14407:50:30
20УчастникТамазишвили Леван14408:02:11
21ОдноДПуляев Александр, Копелевич Александр, Комин Игорь14107:48:36
22ubСухов Максим14107:53:29
23Группа здоровьяТабаков Михаил, Тохтуев Владимир, Щепанюк Тадеуш14007:53:51
24КомандаКочергина Анна13907:43:46
25Луноход-1Фоминов Яков13808:00:46
26ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей13607:42:14
27Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна, Веселкова Дарья13407:49:00
28Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир13407:51:40
29Пиратская ПримавераГорячкин Андрей, Петухова Дарья13407:59:30
30Тверь-КБКалашников Андрей13307:50:29
31БЕГАБОЛИСИванов Марк13307:50:33
32ФАКТ2Наместников Петр, Юрченко Андрей13107:59:15
33ДроваТягин Валентин12807:47:06
34Леший-ПешийГубашов Валерий, Любин Виталий, Караганов Вадим12807:52:16
35Гарцующий пониМитрофанов Александр12407:10:54
36VDPВиленц Дмитрий12307:52:45
37КемеровчанинСоветов Александр12207:50:29
38Степ-ПашкаШмидт Павел, Егорова Татьяна12207:53:15
39Вольные птицыКаравашкин Артем, Фролова Елена12107:54:32
40КАТЕРИНТУСКылосова Екатерина12107:54:35
41Грязное прошлое лыжникаКарелина Екатерина11307:19:47
42ФСТ ДмитровРоманцова Ольга, Фефелов Александр11307:22:36
43CAMP RUSSIAЗаикин Артем11207:59:56
44Пираты двух морейСысоев Антон, Сысоев Андрей11007:45:51
45КрепышиМезрина Надежда, Мезрин Алексей11007:55:26
46Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр10906:04:29
47СамовыдвиженцыДроздова Елена10307:40:44
48Сильные духомШиш Алексей, Поликарпов Евгений, Макарова Наталья10007:32:15
49ПряникиМордирос Татьяна, Анпилова Марина9607:58:58
50Черничное вареньеСавин Владимир9006:47:11
51ФОРТУМШиховцев Сергей8808:39:30
52Барабанные палочкиСамошкина Елена, Савельева Светлана8107:36:44
53ОманидСалимов Галимзян, Бордачёв Андрей8007:48:39
54маленькая компанияБоровкова Марина7808:01:16
55СысертьЗырянов Пётр6906:12:57
56ЛесоходЛукина Надежда6607:40:12
57SkycatКовалева Наталья6607:52:18
58PARUSRusanova Elena, Rusanov Pavel5805:59:56
59ТихоходыПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена5808:07:02