12 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1а ты почему не ешь мухоморыПанов Дмитрий, Андрейкин Алексей24211:43:15
53Дети болотМирошкин Николай, Тонис Александр24011:50:39
2Eating is CheatingЗимина Наталья, Якимов Семён, Манжай Игорь22711:55:59
3СусанинТихонов Алексей21811:50:07
4kernel panicКуликов Роман, Пикуз Сергей21611:58:12
5УралецХабиров Зинур20811:52:14
6Forest dwellersДубовой Денис20011:54:15
7Аура приключенийМеньшова Екатерина, Эльман Игорь19811:52:29
8ЕжикГалкина Марина, Санин Андрей18711:47:55
9Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат, Гоц Игорь18512:01:21
10Бессмертный пониСамарцев Всеволод, Паниткова Наталья17811:57:08
11СаамАртемов Иван17711:45:41
12БДМБережецкий Дмитрий17711:51:35
13Steep HillОльшанский Сергей17411:44:35
14МангустДенщик Игорь17411:58:35
15Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий17011:47:20
16Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий16710:21:34
17ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег16611:57:14
51RM-1902Димитров Борис, Анисимов Вадим16311:48:15
18Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Щепанюк Тадеуш, Табаков Михаил16211:39:17
52Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир16211:50:32
19СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия16111:41:48
207.62Моисеева Анна, Веселкова Дарья16111:43:29
54Азимут-ККопелевич Александр, Пуляев Александр15911:51:24
21ubСухов Максим15911:56:10
22Северный оленьСиньков Андрей15811:40:18
23АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей15811:51:57
24ДВАФФефелов Александр, Виленц Дмитрий15511:48:32
25Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Губашов Валерий, Караганов Вадим15411:52:19
26ВОЗОК С КУЛЯМИБогатырев Михаил, Кудрявцев Александр15209:27:50
27Луноход-1Фоминов Яков14911:43:47
28Пикник на обочинеШмидт Павел, Егорова Татьяна14411:49:16
29Running AthleticsПлохих Алексей, Санагурский Николай13910:31:46
30Die MannschaftСедова Надежда13811:39:28
31Силушка богатырскаяСеньовская Наталья, Барышев Иван13711:50:09
32Ляп-тяпАндрейкина Анна, Землемерова Елена13611:49:26
33Бегущие в терновникеФролина Валентина, Филиппова Вероника13411:52:11
34ВМЕСТЕ ВЕСЕЛЕЕДеев Сергей, Карпов Геннадий12810:49:21
35Ежик в болотеКостин Данила, Зинченко Виталий12811:53:32
36БегаполисИванов Марк12511:39:21
37УчастникТамазишвили Леван12211:34:10
38НЕ ЗДОРОВАЯ ТЕНДЕНЦИЯПосадский Алексей11811:30:40
39СайгакиСысоев Антон11611:55:20
40ЛИЧНОСавельева Светлана10511:59:38
41ПодснежникиБуянина Ольга, Бритов Сергей10411:34:23
42СамовыдвиженцыДроздова Елена10111:30:22
43бегущий вальдшнепМакаров Виктор10011:47:16
44Atom_SKСенцов Константин9511:58:49
45Dies IraeНекрасов Денис, Мырзаханова Татьяна9411:21:14
46ТихоходыПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена8611:52:38
47SkycatКовалева Наталья, Часовиков Максим8311:42:23
48МАИГорбунов Андрей, Карпов Андрей7011:33:44
49Горки ХОрлов Максим, Титов Андрей6510:08:24
50им. А.И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис5111:43:24
55восточно-европейская рванинаБронников Кирилл, Броннокова Дарья, Королёв Павел-8714:46:22

1 час бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ОТВАЖНЫЕ ГЕРОИЧерный Даниил300:45:58
2Калабас и бомбильяЗубалий Алиса, Зубалий Анастасия-1901:33:00
3Без названияДовгаль Федор, Довгаль Милана, Довгаль Ксения, Тихонова Елена-6202:10:04
4СарделькиАнтипов Дмитрий, Антипов Алексей-9102:40:24

3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1КОТЛексин Олег7603:05:26
2Nord-OstОстанков Дмитрий7303:09:12
3МосмеридианСытов Николай6203:00:49
4Без названияГубарев Роман5502:52:30
5ЛИНИВЕЦСтепанов Никита5102:55:13
6БлинчикМинаева Ольга4402:48:43
7бабМаняЧистякова Мария4103:04:00
8КИСАЛексина Виктория3902:46:08
9ДоходЯгиКрасковская Наталья, Демченко Мария3902:53:50
10Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий3702:51:52
11ЛюбительМясников Игорь3703:01:40
12Куда бежимСтепанов Алексей3403:02:20
13БлондинкаСтепанова Наталья3202:54:58
14А мы просто погулятьСтригина Анна, Ульяненко Оксана3102:55:24
15ПастилаБыкова Александра2702:59:05
16бес названияВдовиченко Галина, Азовцев Антон2702:59:09
17лосьПредтеченский Валентин2402:51:37
18ОЛЕНЬ РОГАТСеменкова Ольга2203:03:24
19ЛУНОХОД-2Лапа Геннадий2203:18:51
20Без названияМакарова Ирина2203:21:26
21МолнияЗеленова Мария, Зеленова Юлия2102:40:55
22ходынка_1Дмитриева Валентина1402:48:06
23TebaatusasulaЗибров Илья, Дубровская Анна903:27:55
24Orange DreamКузьмина Дарья503:43:28
25ГеографыСтригина Анастасия, Кошовская Лейсан-1603:48:09
26ЛИЧНОКаримова Камиля-1803:35:44
27Без названияБелоусов Владимир, Франкевич Анна-2504:11:49
28Без названияМасалков Данил, Масалков Олег, Масалкова Софья-4204:05:12
29Без названияНиколаева Светлана-14205:38:50

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Драйв КлубХохлов Василий7003:00:59
2Драйв КлубВоробьев Леонид, Воробьев Дмитрий6802:57:32
3Без названияБолотов Алексей6602:50:15
4Без названияБолотов Игорь4702:57:43
5ОРИЕНТА-КУНЦЕВОБолотова Елизавета, Болотова Татьяна4402:57:23
6FelixTheCatТамарин Дмитрий4202:58:15
7GreenPeace ForeveЛошкарев Дмитрий3602:58:38
8SilverСильвестров Павел3503:04:00
9Limestone Раньковский Александр, Голубева Евгения3503:06:11
10Стальные яйцаАбросимова Анна3203:02:18
11Педаль и ЦепьКраснобаев Станислав, Тихонов Юрий, Тиханов Артем, Довгаль Дмитрий2603:05:24
12СИЛЬНЫЙ И ЧЕСТНЫЙБушуева Екатерина, Костяной Михаил2203:03:44
13ЛУЦЕНОТДмитриев Алексей2002:58:42
14Аура приключенийГогин Григорий2003:28:47

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1КраскИКрасковский Андрей11605:57:27
2Воробьева - БахваловБахвалов Александр, Воробьева Татьяна11405:51:19
3smetana3000Сметана Станислав11305:46:51
4Дверь от BMWПасынков Николай11305:52:21
5ОлениНикифорова Нина, Никифорова Елена11305:59:14
6Реактивная черепахаРозов Александр11105:58:26
7ФАКТЮрченко Андрей10705:48:47
8ЗигзагКоганов Сергей10505:57:51
9Заблудились!Осотов Алексей10506:01:34
10Без названияАфанасьев Игорь10206:03:47
11Tomilino RunnersЧуприков Евгений10206:04:29
12ФортумШиховцев Сергей9905:56:49
13R.C. FLASHНосков Михаил, Туймешова Евгения9805:51:48
14KaterintusКылосова Екатерина9705:47:33
15Арина Н НовгородДемидов Александр9205:57:41
16Гарцующий пониМитрофанов Александр9105:48:46
17ПРОКАЧАННЫЕУЛИТКИМакарова Наталья, Васильев Сергей8905:22:38
18SquirrelsКнязева Кристина, Кондратков Игорь8906:00:10
19БликЕвтюхин Михаил, Евтюхина Татьяна8305:52:52
20МихалычиСтоцкий Сергей, Самутин Александр8205:23:03
21ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕ Павел8105:59:26
22За уточкуСавельев Алексей8106:13:31
23ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей8005:43:11
24маленькая компанияБоровкова Марина, Самарцев Николай8005:51:14
25Ахтуба - Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей, Чиков Андрей, Зезекало Александр7804:42:37
26БратьяГнездилов Кирилл, Чернышова Екатерина, Гнездилов Павел7305:57:31
27Дед болотАзовцев Илья6605:42:57
28glareboaБордачёв Андрей6205:55:58
29CBЛевин Борис, Берлин Сергей6005:31:51
30БурикатыБурдакова Екатерина, Буляккулов Азат6005:46:31
31Без названияКапоров Артем6005:58:13
32СоломоновСтепаненко Элина, Соломонов Антон5805:51:30
33ДВЕ ЛИСЫШинкарева Анна, Черная Зоя5405:39:37
34ЛАЦЫМальцев Иван, Крекнина Александра4705:33:16
35КоиБогданова Татьяна4606:13:00
36Солнечный котФилиппова Татьяна4506:01:19
37Доставай наряды. Едем на рогейн!Ким Дмитрий, Чечина Антонина4306:37:07
38ПодосинкиБурба Павел, Рощина Надежда4205:47:56
39АзимутСпиркин Алексей4206:17:07
40оманидСалимов Галимзян4006:34:35
41we can do it!Сысоева Ксения, Зубова Лилия2906:13:58
42Без названияТимченко Арина, Тимченко Лада, Тимченко Инна2405:24:27
43МалопетошныйБудашкин Михаил-1607:02:09
44малышГолубев Дмитрий-1806:38:30
45КтоКотёночкаОбиделГаврилица Ирина, Рубцова Надежда-2507:26:26

8 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей, Шнякин Евгений22908:01:56
2Без названияЩедрин Алексей20907:51:31
3Крылатый батальон.Кочетков Игорь20707:53:50
4POWERUPСафронова Ирина, Соколов Борис20308:11:24
5СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий20207:47:50
6Not fallingСанто Евгений19407:59:15
7АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил19107:54:44
8Котики-ССамарин Станислав18507:41:27
9ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬКубарев Михаил18408:01:48
10КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр17607:59:09
11Без названияЗахаров Сергей17608:03:12
12Еж выкатилсяМизякина Ксения17507:50:23
13ВОСТОК-ВЕЛОФОРМА.НЕТИвлева Ольга17508:12:20
14Рязань-mixКротенко Вячеслав17407:57:55
15ПРИМА ВЕРАГорячкин Андрей16907:59:51
16Лесной братБобриков Сергей16307:57:02
17DISENTISИванов Дмитрий15408:01:06
18ОдуванчикиУсольцева Виктория, Дюльдина Диана15107:54:40
19БуженинаСупов Дмитрий, Терентьев Константин, Дьяченко Сергей14207:37:59
20В КвадратОвсянникова Влада, Иванютин Владислав13507:39:44
21GoodTim-ARDFГодунов Эдуард, Тимченко Дмитрий13006:26:08
22Без крошкиДемидова Лалли12307:54:46
23Зина и ПоляПолушкин Алексей, Зинкевич Наталья11707:43:43
24Железная ОксаГолуб Оксана11307:23:15
25AstroВасильев Евгений11307:44:34
26НОРДБояров Юрий, Пронин Сергей11208:03:55
27СЧАСТЬЕ ЕСТЬЮдин Александр, Новикова Наталья10007:51:02
28Рязань-волнаКротенко Лилия9707:49:12
29ПЕРЕКАТИПОЛЕСоколов Кирилл, Тихомирова Дарья8107:36:32
30ВелоДонБарышников Илья7507:25:41
31Призрак большого умаАндрианова Анастасия, Руднева Анастасия, Руднев Сергей7307:52:44
32ОчаковоСарафанов Александр, Кутуров Андрей7007:54:50
33Красные шлангиКузьмин Евгений, Гольцблат Леонид6004:27:55
34Без названияТокарев Данил3906:02:49
35Harley MarleyКасьяненко Дмитрий3805:42:00
36Без названияПутилин Евгений3805:42:08
37ГанджубасЖилин Вадим, Жилин Родион, Жилина Ирина3805:42:53