1.5 час бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Синий фрогСеливерстова Анна3001:29:21
2ДеффчонкиОрлова Вероника, Орлова Ксения, Орлова Оксана101:39:45
3Главное успеть к обедуДовгаль Милана, Тихонова Елена, Довгаль Федор, Довгаль Ксения-4402:40:56
4RAПлохих Иван, Самбуров Глеб, Самбуров Роман, Плохих Алексей-14204:12:15

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1РматБаранов Евгений13502:56:19
2ЛисОККлевицкий Максим10702:55:37
3Дрыхтим-1Гребенев Дмитрий10402:55:27
4ДрыхтимГребенев Павел8802:59:51
5КомиСямтомов Дмитрий8203:01:37
6МГТУХолопов Андрей8103:14:13
7НапроломСидоров Игорь, Марданов Василий7902:52:41
8ВелоФрязиноКудрявцев Вячеслав6702:58:41
9УмкаДовгаль Дмитрий, Тихонов Юрий, Казеев Александр6502:54:02
10Стальные яйцаАбросимова Анна6402:39:54
11Речные конькиЕня Екатерина, Митасов Юрий6103:01:36
12Антидиваны-1Хрулев Евгений6002:41:10
13Антидиваны-2Хрулева Светлана6002:41:16
14ЛосикиЛосиков Илья, Зак Евгения5803:01:32
15ПРИЕХАЛА-ПРОЕХАЛАМикрюкова Надия5002:56:05
16ЛУНОХОД-2Лапа Геннадий5003:05:27
17КолокольчикАндрусов Вадим, Барабанова Мария, Барабанов Алексей, Тарашкевич Андрей4502:41:46
18СкороходыЛиманец Александр, Киряков Павел, Киряков Владислав3802:58:54
19Я ОДИНЛутохин Александр3803:21:52
20ИскательМишагин Данила3402:01:56
21B&BБаданин Денис, Бабаев Владимир304:05:58

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ЛИЧНОЛексин Олег15803:58:02
2ElkНикитин Леонид15503:56:31
3MosmeridianСытов Николай151cнят:00:00
4ИТИТЬ! (ЯРИС)Володин Юрий14303:57:30
5Московский лайт - 2Скрипко Алексей13603:56:48
6ЧЕБУРАШКАКремена Евгения13203:54:19
7Легенда1Богопольский Геннадий13103:54:09
8ВЯТИЧИОбухов Никита13004:16:54
9Плюшкан - РадонежВоробьева Татьяна, Бахвалов Александр12503:53:08
10КраскИКрасковский Андрей12403:53:03
11Беспонтовый ПирожокШмелев Григорий, Качурин Алексей, Чуканов Владимир11903:57:00
12АпселлерСиплов Игорь, Сиплов Олег11903:58:27
13АхтубаЧиков Андрей, Данилов Сергей11904:01:22
14Хороший тонГнездилов Кирилл, Гнездилов Павел, Чернышова Екатерина11404:01:14
15Атлантида 2Хамурзова Мария, Ворожейкина Мария11303:54:54
16УчастникТамазишвили Леван11203:58:29
17POWER GIFTSЗеленцов Михаил, Зеленцов Александр11104:00:04
18БлинчикМинаева Ольга10903:52:11
19СайгакиСысоев Антон10904:14:19
20КрасногорскЛукин Михаил10504:08:07
21МихалычиСтоцкий Сергей, Самутин Александр10403:51:45
22Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий10303:45:25
23МАИГорбунов Андрей10103:46:53
24Заблудились!Осотов Алексей, Гриб Дмитрий9903:46:48
25КЮ-1Мотричкин Кирилл9903:54:59
26Грязное прошлое лыжникаКарелина Екатерина9803:56:06
27Ехидна и УтконосКалинин Евгений, Мазин Павел9804:00:12
28Группа здоровья ЯШляпникова Анна9603:56:42
29ХоливарЗинченко Виталий9503:57:53
30Ми2ЮФеоктистова Юлия, Туркин Михаил9403:47:11
31АтлантидаГриджак Мария9404:00:19
32Атлантида - ФортунаАнтоненко Екатерина, Олишевская Анна9404:01:50
33ЛичноСимаков Константин9303:51:01
34workout.suВасильев Сергей89cнят:00:00
35ЛичноХельдерт Елена8903:12:59
3659РегионРякин Михаил8903:47:28
37К3Костычев Евгений, Князева Кристина, Кондратков Игорь8904:03:12
38ПланетаЕпишенков Иван8803:48:09
39Атлантида ВГКудряшова Екатерина, Щёголева Алёна8603:51:30
40Беспонтовый Пирожок - 2Чуканова Ольга, Качурин Сергей8604:01:00
411234Болдырев Александр8403:43:41
42Калуга-ProjectСуняев Максим8303:56:23
43ЛегендаБогопольская Елена8103:55:48
44Без ансамбляЧерная Зоя8003:50:02
45Die MannschaftСедова Надежда8003:54:15
46Ветераны МПССлепцов Александр, Дмитриевский Николай8003:59:51
47Dust in the WindЧердаков Анатолий7903:32:06
48РассветДычкин Михаил7903:50:13
49ЛюбительМясников Игорь7903:56:01
50Город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда7603:45:59
51SBБерлин Сергей7503:55:11
52Северное ИзмайловоКодыш Наталья7504:04:40
53НайдуНичтоАнохина Галина, Краснокутский Анатолий7403:51:23
54Атлантида 1Гриджак Елена7104:01:16
55пара носковФролова Алина6904:02:46
56КаметаКулябин Евгений, Кулябина София6803:55:15
57HelenGlebСеменихин Глеб, Демьянец Елена6803:57:45
58какие-то ХимкиГубанов Фёдор6803:59:16
59Кевин и СьюзиЮдин Дмитрий, Юдина Полина, Ромадина Виктория6803:59:20
60КПКузнецов Пётр6203:38:16
61ДоходЯгиКрасковская Наталья, Демченко Мария5904:02:08
62НасятЛебедева Анастасия5803:43:49
63ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕЯковлев Павел5603:46:15
64СТРЕЛА В ГОЛОВЕЯковлева Ольга, Ольшанецкая Елизавета5603:46:45
65Нежный пендальАнисимов Николай, Асташева Наталья5403:48:52
66лосьПредтеченский Валентин5403:59:23
67IRРябцева Ирина5303:55:28
68ЛИЧНОЛексина Виктория4602:40:04
69ХухтиЛампиВдовина Екатерина, Воликов Александр4603:55:05
70АК-47Выговский Игорь, Юхно Наталья3903:55:23
71The BeastsСомова Ирина, Казиханова Лилия, Ламтюгин Александр3903:55:26
72ХодынкаДмитриева Валентина2103:59:01

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Evgeny17Батуев Евгений26206:00:13
2Сальто ДелчеваДемьяненко Алексей, Дюльдин Руслан, Шнякин Евгений25705:58:59
3Сальто ДюльдинаЯкимов Семён, Почаев Евгений, Зимина Наталья25405:56:29
4Крылатый батальон.Кочетков Игорь24906:02:45
5ОМЕГАСкопинский Сергей24305:55:14
6Крылатый батальон.Сафронова Ирина, Соколов Борис23806:04:12
7Старый пень борозды не портитДемещик Павел, Галкина Марина22406:02:48
8Not FallingСанто Евгений22305:54:43
9Sportelement - KamradШавлаков Владимир21905:52:55
10АлёнушкаСафронова Елена21406:01:49
11GTСотсков Владимир, Мищенко Лидия, Дубов Леонид20805:53:26
12КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр20705:58:40
13СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий20004:49:25
14Драйв КлубХохлов Василий, Воробьев Леонид19005:53:51
15Аура Приключений ВелоРумянцев Андрей, Мосина Ксения18205:48:24
16TrackМихотов Максим17605:59:34
17DISENTISИванов Дмитрий16505:43:18
18A5Евпалова Анна, Евпалов Игорь16405:58:58
19ОдуванчикиУсольцева Виктория, Дюльдина Диана16105:55:20
20Красные шлангиКузьмин Евгений, Влазнев Дмитрий, Гольцблат Леонид15805:55:43
21БиФКалабин Станислав, Стисон Мария15705:46:14
22Tomilino Runners on bikeЧуприков Евгений15405:44:28
23БуженинаСупов Дмитрий, Терентьев Константин, Дьяченко Сергей14905:54:59
24ВыхухолиСвириденко Татьяна, Аккуратова Елена14705:47:14
25МяфсАкатов Дмитрий14705:47:26
26Лягушка-путешественницаСафонова Татьяна14205:46:10
27Призрак большого умаРуднева Анастасия, Руднев Сергей13905:58:25
28АннаННикифорова Анна13705:54:49
29ФилиПоромов Артем13406:13:01
30ЛичноСеменов Кирилл12705:52:35
31ЛИЧНОИщенко Алексей12605:54:24
32B&BКарпова Вера, Огородов Иван12405:55:19
33ПолужестьЛосева Елена12205:59:12
34Буженина-2Жуков Дмитрий10906:06:23
35ПарапонПономарева Дарья, Пономарев Андрей10605:20:02
36Любитель болотБелоусов Иван9605:50:37
37Три фонаряТрифонов Иван, Трифонов Владимир8205:34:40
38Пельмешки без спешкиАбубакиров Артем, Чудов Николай, Карзов Дмитрий7905:58:47
39PhotoFininshТкач Иван, Патрин Денис7105:25:44
40Лосиный островГлазунов Андрей4603:11:55
41OrbeaРешетов Игорь2101:27:56

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Желтый призракТонис Александр, Мирошкин Сергей, Абрамова Наталья28907:58:34
2СусанинТихонов Алексей27507:55:41
3Eating is CheatingМанжай Игорь, Шемятихин Дмитрий27307:56:17
4УралецХабиров Зинур25507:59:52
5Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий23507:54:40
6kernel panicКуликов Роман23308:05:19
7ChubbChubbsРозов Александр22607:31:07
8Долбаные КатышкиКарелин Станислав22307:50:13
9СтоляровСтоляров Константин22307:56:35
10Северное ТушиноСмирнов Дмитрий22208:05:00
11Дверь от BMWПасынков Николай21907:48:36
12Ностальгия по приключениямСтепанов Андрей21907:50:18
13МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим21907:56:29
14Dust in the WindСорокин Павел21707:53:46
15Луноход-1Фоминов Яков21507:55:15
16ФАКТЮрченко Андрей, Пуляев Александр20907:53:54
17UnnamedКузин Андрей20707:58:58
18DiamondСоколов Дмитрий20607:38:02
19Заяц на охотеКоганов Сергей20208:03:14
20M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья19807:54:56
21RM-1902Димитров Борис19407:59:34
22Степ-ПашкаШмидт Павел, Скляров Александр19107:56:16
23Аура ПриключенийМеньшова Екатерина, Хафизова Светлана19007:52:26
24Пых ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина18807:55:26
25ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр18407:58:43
26УдарнаяТабаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш, Тохтуев Владимир18307:51:19
27БЕЛОЧКИ-БОГАТЫРИМасалков Олег18207:54:46
28ПряничкиМихейчев Игорь, Зыкин Михаил17707:56:48
29БДМБережецкий Дмитрий17607:47:04
30ЛИЧНОКим Дмитрий16707:49:04
31База ЛеснаяРуменко Владимир, Субботина Светлана16607:46:12
32Atom_SKСенцов Константин16507:40:55
33Бегущие в терновникеФилиппова Вероника15707:33:51
34КУНЦЕВОСавельева Светлана15607:56:24
35Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Губашов Валерий, Караганов Вадим15607:57:55
36БОЛЬШОЕ ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЕЛевченко Евгений14907:56:20
37КотоКеноКиселев Сергей14207:55:11
38кишмишЗемлемерова Елена, Шамонова Жанна13407:54:52
39СамовыдвиженцыДроздова Елена12907:45:37
40omanidСалимов Галимзян11106:59:43
41Бегущие по волнамОхрименко Дмитрий, Охрименко Ольга8907:40:11
42ОдышкаКузьминых Николай8602:57:59
43ПИКНИК НА ОБОЧИНЕЛевченко Дмитрий8407:38:09
44ТихоходыПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена6908:29:25
45PARUSРусанова Елена, Русанов Павел6204:24:06
46smetana3000Сметана Станислав4807:57:01